Schedule

Team Game / Event Result Date Time Location
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice September 09, 2015 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice September 16, 2015 09:00 pm   Saint Laurent
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gloucester Devils September 20, 2015 01:15 pm   Bell Sensplex #1 (Kanata)
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice September 23, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic September 24, 2015 08:00 pm   Potvin Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice September 30, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Bring a Friend to Crossfit October 02, 2015 06:00 pm   Crossfit Closer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Gatineau Fusion W 5-2 October 04, 2015 04:00 pm   Tom Brown
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Meeting October 04, 2015 06:00 pm   Tom Brown
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practixe October 07, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Pizza Party (vet meeting about rookie party) October 12, 2015 05:00 pm   Carrie and Jens place
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice October 14, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic October 16, 2015 09:00 pm   Potvin Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Richmond Hill Lightning L 3-5 October 17, 2015 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Atlantic Attack L 6-8 October 17, 2015 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice October 21, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Black Gold Rush W 5-4 (OT) October 24, 2015 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Black Gold Rush W 7-2 October 24, 2015 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Le Royal de Bourassa W 9-4 October 25, 2015 02:30 pm   Fleury
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Lac St. Louis Adrenaline L 8-9 October 25, 2015 06:30 pm   Bob Birnie Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice October 28, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Rookie Party October 30, 2015 07:00 pm   Carrie and Jens place
Ottawa Ice NRL    possible clinic - 3 instructor October 31, 2015 03:00 pm   Grandmaitre
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice November 04, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic November 05, 2015 05:15 pm   Barrhaven Minto Pad
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Richmond Hill Lightning L 5-7 November 07, 2015 02:00 pm   Sackville
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Waterloo Wildfire W 9-6 November 07, 2015 06:00 pm   Sackville
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Cambridge Turbos L 3-5 November 08, 2015 12:00 pm   Hespler
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic November 09, 2015 07:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice November 11, 2015 09:00 pm   Saint Laurent
Ottawa Ice NRL    Power skating -clinic - 1 of 7 November 12, 2015 05:15 pm   Barrhaven Minto Pad
Ottawa Ice NRL    Renfrew clinic November 13, 2015 07:30 pm   Renfrew
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Rive Sud Revolution W 10-2 November 14, 2015 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice November 18, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Powerskating clinic November 19, 2015 05:15 pm   Barrhaven Minto Pad
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Waterloo Wildfire W 9-4 November 21, 2015 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic -ottawa U12 November 22, 2015 06:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full ice practice November 22, 2015 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice November 25, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Power skating - clinic #2 of 7 November 26, 2015 05:15 pm   Barrhaven Minto Pad
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Edmonton WAM! L 2-5 November 28, 2015 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Edmonton WAM! W 6-5 (OT) November 28, 2015 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Possible clinic - Tom Brown November 29, 2015 05:00 pm   Tom Brown
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic Option 1 November 30, 2015 07:30 pm   Arnprior Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice December 02, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    West ottawa - clinic December 03, 2015 07:30 pm   Carp arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Montreal Mission L 4-12 December 06, 2015 02:00 pm   Desmarteau
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Lac St. Louis Adrenaline W 10-4 December 06, 2015 06:00 pm   Kirkland Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice December 09, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Power skating - clinic - 3 of 7 December 10, 2015 05:15 pm   Barrhaven Minto Pad
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full ice practice December 13, 2015 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice December 16, 2015 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Gloucester Devils L 6-7 December 19, 2015 11:00 am   Senecal
Ottawa Ice NRL    Christmas party December 20, 2015 06:00 pm   Lindas house
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic Option 1 January 04, 2016 06:00 pm   Stittsville Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice January 06, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Power skating - 4 of 7 January 07, 2016 05:15 pm   Barrhaven Minto Pad
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic - u16c January 10, 2016 02:00 pm   Richmond arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice January 13, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Gatineau Fusion W 7-6 January 16, 2016 06:00 pm   Baribeau
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice January 20, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Power skating - clinic - 5 of 7 January 21, 2016 05:15 pm   Barrhaven Minto Pad
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic Option 3 January 21, 2016 08:30 pm   Carp arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Gloucester Devils L 6-7 January 23, 2016 02:00 pm   Ray Friel
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic -u12 prov -cora January 23, 2016 06:00 pm   Grandmaitre
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Gatineau Fusion W 9-4 January 24, 2016 11:00 am   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic - CORA junior B January 24, 2016 05:00 pm   Tom Brown
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic junior AA January 27, 2016 06:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice January 27, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Lac St. Louis Adrenaline W 7-2 January 30, 2016 02:30 pm   NSG Osgoode
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice February 03, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic - full ice U12 metcalfe February 04, 2016 05:15 pm   Barrhaven Minto Pad
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice February 10, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Defensive clinic -options 4 &5 February 12, 2016 08:00 pm   Potvin Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Cambridge Turbos L 1-3 February 13, 2016 01:00 pm   Baribeau
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Montreal Mission L 5-7 February 13, 2016 05:00 pm   Baribeau
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Atlantic Attack W 6-5 (OT) February 14, 2016 08:30 am   Branchaud
Ottawa Ice NRL    Defensive clinic -option 2 February 14, 2016 05:00 pm   Ray Friel
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice February 17, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Power skating - clinic - 6 of 7 February 18, 2016 05:15 pm   Barrhaven Minto Pad
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Gatineau Fusion W 14-8 February 20, 2016 06:00 pm   Baribeau
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Le Royal de Bourassa W 9-2 February 21, 2016 10:00 am   Fleury
Ottawa Ice NRL    Away at Rive Sud Revolution W 11-4 February 21, 2016 03:00 pm   Bob Birnie Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    U12 metcalfe -clinic (half) -second ice February 22, 2016 08:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice February 24, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Power skating - clinic - 7 of 7 February 25, 2016 05:15 pm   Barrhaven Minto Pad
Ottawa Ice NRL    Yuk Yuks February 26, 2016 09:00 pm   Under hooleys
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Gloucester Devils W 6-2 February 28, 2016 11:00 am   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Shooting clinic February 28, 2016 01:00 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic February 28, 2016 05:30 pm   Walter baker
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe power skating clinic February 29, 2016 07:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Weekly Practice March 02, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gatineau Fusion March 05, 2016 06:00 pm   Baribeau
Ottawa Ice NRL    SAUNA NIGHT March 05, 2016 08:00 pm   Emma's House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Belle A Clinic March 08, 2016 09:00 pm   Sandy Hill Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Shooting clinic (rescheduled) March 10, 2016 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Richmond Hill Lightning W 10-5 March 12, 2016 10:00 am   Tom Brown
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team lunch March 12, 2016 12:00 pm   Sarah gross' house
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Richmond Hill Lightning W 6-5 March 12, 2016 03:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Richmond Hill Lightning March 13, 2016 11:00 am   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice March 13, 2016 11:30 am   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice March 16, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice March 23, 2016 08:00 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice March 25, 2016 04:00 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic 1of2 March 28, 2016 07:00 pm   Kilrea
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice March 30, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Nationals April 03, 2016 06:00 pm   London
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice April 03, 2016 06:15 pm   Nichols Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Cambridge Turbos April 04, 2016 04:00 pm   Western fair sports centre
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Edmonton WAM! April 05, 2016 08:00 am   Earl nichols park
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Montreal Mission April 05, 2016 02:30 pm   Western fair sports centre
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Calgary rath April 06, 2016 09:00 am   Western fair sports centre
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Atlantic Attack April 07, 2016 11:00 am   Western fair sports centre
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Black Gold Rush April 07, 2016 06:00 pm   Western fair sports centre
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gloucester Devils April 08, 2016 10:00 am   Western fair sports centre
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Semi finals April 08, 2016 06:15 pm   Western fair sports centre
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. NRL finals April 09, 2016 03:30 pm   Western fair sports centre
Ottawa Ice NRL    Possible team meeting July 24, 2016 06:00 pm   TBD
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation (1of4) September 05, 2016 07:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation (2of4) September 06, 2016 07:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation (3of4) September 07, 2016 07:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation (4of4) September 11, 2016 04:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice September 11, 2016 06:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation #2 (1 of 2) September 12, 2016 07:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation #2 (3 of 4) September 13, 2016 07:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation #2 (2 of 4) September 14, 2016 07:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice September 14, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation #2 (4 of 4) September 18, 2016 03:00 pm   Potvin Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Meeting September 21, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice September 21, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice September 22, 2016 09:30 pm   Sportsplex #2
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness September 28, 2016 07:00 pm   Outside, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice September 28, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gatineau Fusion September 29, 2016 08:30 pm   Baribeau
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness October 05, 2016 07:00 pm   Outside, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice October 05, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    U16 b clinic October 06, 2016 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice October 06, 2016 09:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness October 12, 2016 07:00 pm   Outside, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice October 12, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Rive Sud Revolution W 9-6 October 15, 2016 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gloucester Devils W 7-5 October 16, 2016 04:00 pm   Potvin Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness October 19, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice October 19, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice October 20, 2016 09:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness October 26, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice October 26, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Richmond Hill Lightning W 5-3 October 29, 2016 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gatineau Fusion W 12-8 October 29, 2016 06:00 pm   Baribeau
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gloucester Devils W 7-4 October 30, 2016 07:00 pm   Potvin Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness November 02, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice November 02, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice November 03, 2016 09:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Montreal Mission L 5-8 November 05, 2016 01:00 pm   Complexe Walter-Buswell, St Eustache
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Rive Sud Revolution W 10-4 November 05, 2016 07:00 pm   Arena Michel Normandin
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness November 09, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice November 09, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Cora clinic -full ice November 12, 2016 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gloucester Devils November 13, 2016 03:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness November 16, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice November 16, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice November 17, 2016 09:00 pm   Barbara Ann Scott
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gatineau Fusion W 8-2 November 19, 2016 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Rookie Party! November 19, 2016 08:00 pm   Hartley House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness November 23, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice November 23, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    U12 regional clinic November 27, 2016 07:00 pm   Canterbury
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe half ice shooting clinic November 28, 2016 07:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe shooting clinic half ice November 28, 2016 08:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness November 30, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice November 30, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice December 01, 2016 09:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    WORA -Junior C - clinic December 02, 2016 08:00 pm   Goulbourn Recreation Centee
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Montreal Mission W 10-3 December 03, 2016 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Lac St. Louis Adrenaline December 04, 2016 05:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe power skating December 05, 2016 07:00 pm   TBD
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness December 07, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice December 07, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gatineau Fusion L 9-10 (OT) December 10, 2016 06:00 pm   Baribeau
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic -u9 December 13, 2016 05:30 pm   Nepean
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness December 14, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice December 14, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gloucester Devils December 18, 2016 03:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Xmas Party December 18, 2016 06:30 pm   Lindas house
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe coaching clinic December 19, 2016 07:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe coaching clinic December 19, 2016 08:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe coahing clinic December 19, 2016 09:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    CORA clinic - organized by Jenna December 20, 2016 06:00 pm   McNabb arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness December 21, 2016 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice December 21, 2016 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness January 04, 2017 07:00 pm   TBD
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice January 04, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice January 05, 2017 09:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Atlantic Attack January 07, 2017 12:00 pm   Bouctouche Forum
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Atlantic Attack January 07, 2017 05:45 pm   Aréna Eugene LeBlanc
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness January 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice January 11, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    CORA -Clinic January 12, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Cambridge Turbos L 7-8 (OT) January 14, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Lac St. Louis Adrenaline January 15, 2017 TBD   TBD
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Le Royal de Bourassa January 15, 2017 TBD   TBD
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness January 18, 2017 07:00 pm   TBD
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice January 18, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice January 19, 2017 09:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Waterloo Wildfire W 8-3 January 21, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness January 25, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice January 25, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gatineau Fusion W 7-5 January 28, 2017 02:30 pm   NSG Osgoode
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe clinic carty (u14) January 28, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Zarull - clinic January 29, 2017 12:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness February 01, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice February 01, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice February 02, 2017 09:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness February 08, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice February 08, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Le Royal de Bourassa February 12, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness February 15, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice February 15, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    CORA -goalie clinic February 16, 2017 06:00 pm   NSG Osgoode
Ottawa Ice NRL    Full Ice Practice February 16, 2017 09:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Wora clinic - u8 - option 1 February 17, 2017 05:15 pm   TBD
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Richmond Hill Lightning February 18, 2017 09:45 am   Tom Graham Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Waterloo Wildfire February 18, 2017 06:30 pm   Rim Park
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Cambridge Turbos February 19, 2017 12:00 pm   Hespler
Ottawa Ice NRL    Mdra clinic u10 February 20, 2017 04:30 pm   NSG Osgoode
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness February 22, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice February 22, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    West ottawa u9 -option 1 February 23, 2017 06:15 pm   Goulbourn Recreation Centee
Ottawa Ice NRL    Nepean clinic u12r February 23, 2017 07:00 pm   Sportsplex #1
Ottawa Ice NRL    Yuk yuks - comedy fundraiser February 24, 2017 09:00 pm   Under hooleys
Ottawa Ice NRL    U12 metcalfe clinic February 25, 2017 07:00 pm   Sportsplex #1
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice February 26, 2017 06:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex #3
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness March 01, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice March 01, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Gloucester Devils W 4-3 March 04, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic - metcalfe option #1 March 04, 2017 07:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Gloucester Devils March 05, 2017 11:00 am   Bell Centennial Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Home vs. Gloucester Devils March 05, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Mectafle -option #2 March 06, 2017 04:30 pm   NSG Osgoode
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Fitness March 08, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice March 08, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice March 15, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Montreal Game 1 March 18, 2017 11:00 am   Arena Michel Normandin
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Montreal Mission March 18, 2017 06:30 pm   Desmarteau
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic March 19, 2017 07:00 pm   Richmond arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe clinic March 22, 2017 08:00 pm   Minto rec center
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice March 22, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluations April 17, 2017 05:00 pm   Ray Friel
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluations April 19, 2017 07:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluaion April 22, 2017 12:00 pm   Senecal
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluations April 23, 2017 02:15 pm   Goulbourn Recreation Centee
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe double evaluation April 24, 2017 06:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe double evaluation April 26, 2017 08:00 pm   Goulbourn Recreation Centee
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation April 28, 2017 09:00 pm   Goulbourn Recreation Centee
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation April 29, 2017 11:30 am   Nepean
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation April 29, 2017 03:30 pm   Nepean
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe evaluation April 30, 2017 09:15 am   Bell Sensplex #1
U14AA Grant    Practice May 01, 2017 07:00 pm   Canterbury Recreation Complex
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe double evaluation May 01, 2017 08:00 pm   Senecal
U16A Wolf    Away at Nepean May 04, 2017 08:00 pm   Richcraft Sensplax
U16A Wolf    Home vs. Metcalfe May 06, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    Practice May 07, 2017 05:00 pm   Ray Friel
U16A Wolf    Home vs. GCRA May 13, 2017 10:30 am   Walkley
U14AA Grant    Practice May 22, 2017 03:00 pm   Jim Durrell Rec Centre
U14AA Grant    Pot Luck Dinner May 22, 2017 04:00 pm   Chez Jetly
U14AA Grant    Home vs. Nepean May 26, 2017 07:00 pm   Jim Durrell Rec Centre
U14AA Grant    Home vs. East Coast Eagles June 02, 2017 12:00 pm   Richcraft Sensplex
U14AA Grant    Away at GCRA June 02, 2017 09:00 pm   Richcraft Sensplex
U14AA Grant    Away at Western Ringette AB June 03, 2017 09:00 am   Richcraft Sensplex
U14AA Grant    Home vs. Ottawa West June 03, 2017 07:00 pm   Richcraft Sensplex
U14AA Grant    vs. TBD June 04, 2017 10:15 am   Richcraft Sensplex
U14AA Grant    vs. TBD June 04, 2017 01:00 pm   Richcraft Sensplex
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe Clinic August 28, 2017 06:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe Clinic August 29, 2017 06:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe Clinic August 30, 2017 06:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
Coaches    Test Event August 31, 2017 TBD   Arnprior B
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe Clinic August 31, 2017 06:30 pm   Fred Barrette Arena
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training September 05, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U14A Zarull    Practice & chalk talk September 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant September 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    Practice & Dry Land September 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel September 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    Practice September 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull September 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram September 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U19AA Cram    Practice September 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19AA Cram    Players Meeting September 06, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice September 06, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice September 06, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley Arena
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice September 07, 2017 08:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U14A Zarull    Full ice practice & Pre-practice chalk talk September 09, 2017 11:00 am   Carleton university
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull - Full Ice September 09, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant - Full Ice September 09, 2017 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    Full Ice Practice September 09, 2017 01:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U14AA Grant    Away at Metcalfe September 10, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer Arena
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe u12 tryouts (1.5 hours) September 10, 2017 01:00 pm   Osgoode
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant - Full Ice September 10, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14A Zarull    Practice And Dryland Training September 10, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown Arena
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull - Full Ice September 10, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U19AA Cram    Assist at Come Try Ringette September 10, 2017 03:00 pm   Jim Durrell
U19AA Cram    Parents' Meeting September 10, 2017 04:30 pm   Jim Durrell
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice September 10, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U19A Soulard September 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Blue Leblanc    Practice September 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard shared with U19AA Cram September 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice September 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf shared with U14AA Grant September 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U16A Wolf September 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    Practice September 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Canterbury Recreation Complex
U19A Soulard    U19 Dryland September 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton University
U16A Wolf    Practice September 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U19AA Cram    Off-Ice Outside September 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe u12 tryout 2 of 4 September 11, 2017 07:30 pm   Barrett East
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training September 12, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U14A Zarull    Practice & dryland training September 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull September 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    Practice & Dry Land September 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant September 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel September 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram September 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U16AA Wippel    Practice September 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Team Meeting September 13, 2017 07:00 pm   Walkley
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness September 13, 2017 07:10 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training September 13, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice September 13, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice September 13, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U12P Red Bickerton    Home vs. Metcalfe L 4-9 September 14, 2017 07:00 pm   McNabb
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe u12 tryout 3 of 4 September 14, 2017 07:00 pm   McNabb
U16A Wolf    Practice September 14, 2017 08:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice September 14, 2017 08:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U14B Fawcett    Practice (Full Ice) September 14, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    Home vs. WORA September 15, 2017 07:30 pm   Walkley
U16AA Wippel    Practice - Exhibition Nepean September 16, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel - Full Ice September 16, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U12P Red Bickerton    Away at West Ottawa L 0-5 September 16, 2017 11:15 am   Goulbourn Rec Centre
U16AA Wippel    Team building September 16, 2017 12:00 pm   @ Wippel Cottage
U12P Blue Leblanc    Practice September 16, 2017 12:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with null September 16, 2017 12:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull - Full Ice September 16, 2017 12:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14A Zarull    Practice September 16, 2017 12:00 pm   Tom Brown Arena
U14B Fawcett    Practice (Full Ice) September 16, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14AA Grant    Practice September 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill Arena
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf shared with U14AA Grant September 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16A Wolf    Practice September 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U16A Wolf September 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U12P Blue Leblanc    Practice September 17, 2017 10:30 am   Walkley
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice September 17, 2017 10:30 am   Walkley
U19AA Cram    Players Volleyball Game September 17, 2017 01:00 pm   RA Centre outdoor volleyball
U14AA Grant    Home vs. Metcalfe September 17, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown Arena
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant - Full Ice September 17, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull - Full Ice September 17, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14A Zarull    Exhibition Game September 17, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown Arena
U12P Red Bickerton    Player meeting September 17, 2017 03:30 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe u12 tryout 4 of 4 September 17, 2017 04:30 pm   Barrett East
U12P Red Bickerton    Practice September 17, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice September 17, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice September 17, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16AA Wippel    Practice September 17, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent Arena
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with null September 17, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice September 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Blue Leblanc    Power Skating September 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Red Bickerton    Power skating September 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U16AA Wippel    Yoga September 18, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U14C Matiation    Power Skating September 18, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14A Zarull    Power skating September 18, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U14B Fawcett    Power Skating September 18, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    Power Skating September 18, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    Off-Ice Outside September 18, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U16AA Wippel    Power Skating September 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Power Skating September 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent
U19A Soulard    Ottawa Athletic Club September 18, 2017 08:00 pm   Ottawa Athletic Club
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training September 19, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U16AA Wippel    Practice September 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull September 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel September 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14A Zarull    Practice & dryland training September 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec September 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant September 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram September 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    Practice & Dry Land September 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem September 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U14C Matiation    Practice September 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U12P Blue Leblanc September 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U14C Matiation September 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Blue Leblanc    Practice September 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    Parents meeting September 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness September 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training September 20, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness September 20, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U14B Fawcett    Practice (Shared Ice) September 20, 2017 08:00 pm   McNabb
U19B Disbanded    U19B Sloan shared with U14B Fawcett September 20, 2017 08:00 pm   McNabb
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice September 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U19B Sloan September 20, 2017 08:00 pm   McNabb
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano shared with null September 20, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice September 20, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with null September 21, 2017 07:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U16C Herdman    Practice (FULL ICE) September 21, 2017 07:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice September 21, 2017 08:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U16A Wolf    Exhibition game vs Metcalfe September 21, 2017 08:00 pm   Grandmaitre
TestTeam    Home Game vs Montreal Mission v1 September 22, 2017 10:57 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    Team building event at Rasmussen Cottage September 23, 2017 TBD   Rasmussen cottage
U19A Soulard    Away at Nepean U19A September 23, 2017 09:00 am   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 1
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice September 23, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U12P Blue Leblanc    Practice September 23, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U12P Blue Leblanc    Parent meeting September 23, 2017 11:00 am   Sandy Hill
U14A Zarull    Home vs. WORA W 4-1 September 23, 2017 12:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14A Zarull    102: U14A Zarull (H) vs. West Ottawa - LeBoutillier September 23, 2017 12:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14B Fawcett    Practice (Shared Ice) September 23, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U14AA Grant September 23, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with null September 23, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    Practice September 23, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19AA Cram    2001: U19AA Cram (H) vs. Extrême de l'Outaouais September 23, 2017 01:30 pm   Baribeau
U14C Matiation    Practice September 23, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Eastern AAA September 23, 2017 05:00 pm   Arnprior Arena
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U16C Herdman September 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16C Herdman    Practice September 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14C Matiation    Team social + Parent meeting September 23, 2017 06:30 pm   Fynnley's house
U19B Fabiano    U19B Sloan shared with U19B Fabiano September 23, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19B Disbanded    U19B Fabiano shared with U19B Sloan September 23, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
TestTeam    Home Game vs Montreal Mission v1 September 23, 2017 11:15 pm   Brewer
U14B Fawcett    Dry Land plus Chalk Talk September 24, 2017 09:30 am   Ottawa Tennis and Lawn Bowling Club (OTLBC)
U14AA Grant    Away at Nepean September 24, 2017 09:30 am   Nepean Sportsplex
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U10 Purves September 24, 2017 12:00 pm   Tom Brown
U10 Purves    U10 Purves shared with U10 Potvin September 24, 2017 12:00 pm   Tom Brown
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem September 24, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U10 Purves September 24, 2017 12:00 pm   Tom Brown
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec September 24, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Purves    U10 Purves shared with U10 Potvin September 24, 2017 01:00 pm   Tom Brown
U12P Red Bickerton    Practice September 24, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice September 24, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U10 Purves September 24, 2017 01:00 pm   Tom Brown
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U10 Purves September 24, 2017 01:00 pm   Tom Brown
U16C Herdman    Practice and team meeting September 24, 2017 02:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Red Bickerton    Parent's meeting September 24, 2017 02:00 pm   St Laurent
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with null September 24, 2017 02:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Red Bickerton    off ice training for players September 24, 2017 02:00 pm   TBD
U12P Blue Leblanc    Home vs. West Ottawa - Fioravanti L 0-8 September 24, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Blue Leblanc    108: U12P Blue Leblanc (H) vs. West Ottawa - Fioravanti September 24, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant - Full Ice September 24, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    Full Ice Practice September 24, 2017 04:00 pm   Jim Durrell Rec Centre
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U16A Wolf September 24, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf shared with U16AA Wippel September 24, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    Practice September 24, 2017 05:00 pm   Jim Durrell - Peplinski
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice September 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
TestTeam    vs. Coaches September 25, 2017 09:00 am   2 Glaces - Candiac
TestTeam    Home Game vs Montreal Mission v1 September 25, 2017 10:33 am   Brewer
U12P Red Bickerton    Power skating September 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U19A Soulard September 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard shared with U19AA Cram September 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Blue Leblanc    Power Skating September 25, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U16AA Wippel    Yoga September 25, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U14C Matiation    Power Skating September 25, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14A Zarull    Power skating September 25, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U14B Fawcett    Power Skating September 25, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U19A Soulard    U19 Dryland September 25, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    Power Skating September 25, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    Off-Ice Outside September 25, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dryland September 25, 2017 07:15 pm   St. Michael School
U16A Wolf    Power Skating September 25, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent
U16AA Wippel    Power Skating September 25, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
TestTeam    vs. Blah September 25, 2017 10:00 pm   Belltown Dome
U12P Red Bickerton    meeting all bench staff September 26, 2017 07:00 pm   Canterbury Community Centre
U16A Wolf    CORA Meeting for all bench staff September 26, 2017 07:00 pm   Canterbury Community Centre
U14AA Grant    Admin Night - Coaches, Managers and Trainers ONLY! September 26, 2017 07:00 pm   Canterbury Recreation Complex
U14A Zarull    mtg for coaches, trainers, managers September 26, 2017 07:15 pm   Canterbury Community Centre
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training September 26, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant September 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U12P Blue Leblanc September 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    Practice & dryland training September 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull September 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    Practice September 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram September 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel September 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U12P Red Bickerton September 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U8 Dziver    Parents Meeting September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14B Fawcett    Practice (Shared Ice) September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with null September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U14B Fawcett September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14C Matiation    Practice September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness September 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U14AA Grant    Dry Land September 27, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training September 27, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness September 27, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice September 27, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U19B Fabiano    U19B Sloan shared with U19B Fabiano September 27, 2017 08:00 pm   McNabb
U19B Disbanded    U19B Fabiano shared with U19B Sloan September 27, 2017 08:00 pm   McNabb
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice September 27, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U16B Bergmans September 28, 2017 07:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U16C Herdman September 28, 2017 07:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U16C Herdman    Practice September 28, 2017 07:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice September 28, 2017 08:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U10 Purves September 30, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U10 Purves    U10 Purves shared with U10 Potvin September 30, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec September 30, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem September 30, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Team Meeting September 30, 2017 09:00 am   St Laurent
U14AA Grant    3004: U14AA Grant (V) vs. V.D.R. September 30, 2017 10:00 am   Centre Sportif Paul Lemieux St-Hilaire
U14A Zarull    full ice practice September 30, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U14AA Grant    Team Lunch September 30, 2017 11:15 am   La Cage Brasserie Sportive (La Cage aux Sports)
U16AA Wippel    1005: U16AA Wippel (V) vs. Laurentides September 30, 2017 11:15 am   Blainville
U8 Dziver    116: U8 Dziver (V) vs. Arnprior - Oliver - Munro September 30, 2017 11:30 am   Arnprior B
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U12P Red Bickerton September 30, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with U8 Lannon September 30, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U19A Soulard    5002: U19A Soulard (H) vs. Les Cavalières de Blainville September 30, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U12P Blue Leblanc September 30, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U16B Bergmans    120: U16B Bergmans (H) vs. West Ottawa - Burke September 30, 2017 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice September 30, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U16AA Wippel    Team Lunch September 30, 2017 01:45 pm   Scores
U14AA Grant    3009: U14AA Grant (V) vs. intrépides September 30, 2017 03:00 pm   St-Bruno Michael-Bilodeau
U14C Matiation    124: U14C Matiation (H) vs. Metcalfe - Erinn September 30, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U10 Benoit    Pre-game event September 30, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill Community Centre
U9 Frechette    126: U9 Bourke (V) vs. Nepean - Dawley September 30, 2017 05:00 pm   Sensplex 4 - Palladium
U16AA Wippel    1008: U16AA Wippel (V) vs. Rive-Sud September 30, 2017 05:00 pm   Gilles Chabot - Boucherville
U9 Sammon    130: U9 Sammon (H) vs. West Ottawa - Thomas September 30, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14AA Grant    Team Dinner September 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Scores
U10 Benoit    129: U10 Benoit (H) vs. West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven September 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19B Disbanded    U19B Fabiano shared with U19B Sloan September 30, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19B Fabiano    U19B Sloan shared with U19B Fabiano September 30, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14AA Grant    Team Builder September 30, 2017 08:30 pm   Jen LeBlanc's Room
Bunnies    Bunnies Practice October 01, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U16B Bergmans    133: U16B Bergmans (H) vs. Gatineau - Gendron October 01, 2017 10:00 am   McNabb
U8 Dziver    135: U8 Dziver (V) vs. Clarence Rockland October 01, 2017 10:15 am   CIHA - Rockland
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with null October 01, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U19AA Cram    2006: U19AA Cram (V) vs. Nepean October 01, 2017 11:30 am   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U19B Fabiano    138: U19B Fabiano (V) vs. Arnprior - Kucharik October 01, 2017 11:30 am   Arnprior B
U12Reg Van Walleghem    139: U12Reg Van Walleghem (H) vs. Metcalfe - Childs October 01, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice October 01, 2017 12:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14AA Grant    3013: U14AA Grant (V) vs. Pointe-Claire October 01, 2017 01:00 pm   Westwood
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation - Full Ice October 01, 2017 01:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U10 Purves    U10 Purves shared with null October 01, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U12Reg Zubec    142: U12Reg Zubec (H) vs. West Ottawa - McGaraughty October 01, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U9 Frechette    U9 Bourke shared with null October 01, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with null October 01, 2017 02:00 pm   Kilrea
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel - Full Ice October 01, 2017 02:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16C Herdman    144: U16C Herdman (V) vs. Arnprior - McCombe October 01, 2017 02:30 pm   Arnprior B
U14A Zarull    146: U14A Zarull (H) vs. Nepean - White October 01, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U9 Sammon    145: U9 Sammon (H) vs. West Ottawa - Ferguson October 01, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Blue Leblanc    149: U12P Blue Leblanc (V) vs. GCRA - Billings October 01, 2017 03:15 pm   Richcraft-Scotiabank
U16A Wolf    4009: U16A Wolf (H) vs. Nepean October 01, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Potvin    150: U10 Potvin (V) vs. West Ottawa - Bell October 01, 2017 04:00 pm   Richmond
U19B Fabiano    Away at Gloucester October 01, 2017 04:00 pm   Potvin
U19B Disbanded    152: U19B Sloan (V) vs. GCRA - Fletcher October 01, 2017 04:00 pm   Richcraft-Potvin
U14A Zarull    dryland training October 01, 2017 04:00 pm   Tom Brown
U19B Fabiano    152: U19B Fabiano (V) vs. GCRA - Fletcher October 01, 2017 04:00 pm   Richcraft-Potvin
U12Reg Van Walleghem    namebar orders to Barb Jensen (Kate's mom) October 01, 2017 04:00 pm   Email Barb
U14AA Grant    3014: U14AA Grant (V) vs. BKRA October 01, 2017 04:15 pm   Vaudreuil
U19AA Cram    2007: U19AA Cram (H) vs. Extrême de l'Outaouais October 01, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    Away at West Ottawa - Behm W 6-2 October 01, 2017 07:00 pm   Richmond
U14B Fawcett    161: U14B Fawcett (V) vs. West Ottawa - Behm October 01, 2017 07:00 pm   Richmond
U12P Red Bickerton    GOALIE ONLY October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with Goalie Clinic October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U9 Sammon    U9 Power Skating October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U8 Dziver    Power Skating October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Benoit    Goalie clinic October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U9 Frechette    Power Skating October 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16AA Wippel    Yoga October 02, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U14C Matiation    Power Skating October 02, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    Goalie Clinic October 02, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U14B Fawcett    Power Skating October 02, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with Goalie Clinic October 02, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    Goalie Clinic October 02, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U16A Wolf    Shooters for U14 Goalie Clinic October 02, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U16C Herdman    Power Skating October 02, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U19AA Cram    Off-Ice Outside October 02, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U16AA Wippel    Goalie Clinic October 02, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent Arena
U16A Wolf    Goalie Clinic October 02, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U14B Fawcett    Dryland October 02, 2017 08:00 pm   Ecole Sainte-Genevieve
U19AA Cram    Goalie/Shooting Clinic October 02, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training October 03, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U9 Sammon October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U8 Dziver October 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with U12P Blue Leblanc October 04, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U12P Red Bickerton October 04, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    dryland training October 04, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness October 04, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U14AA Grant    Dry Land October 04, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training October 04, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness October 04, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice October 04, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice October 04, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U12P Blue Leblanc    362: U12P Blue Leblanc (V) vs. Nepean - Daigle October 05, 2017 06:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U12P Blue Leblanc    Away at Nepean - Daigle October 05, 2017 06:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U16C Herdman October 05, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U16B Bergmans October 05, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gatineau Fusion October 05, 2017 07:00 pm   Baribeau
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice October 05, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    Road to Worlds - 5km run fundraiser for Team Canada October 07, 2017 09:00 am   Experimental Farm, Ottawa
U8 Dziver    First Team Social October 07, 2017 02:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    full ice practice October 08, 2017 09:00 am   Grandmaitre
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with null October 09, 2017 01:00 pm   Peplinski
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Optional Practice October 09, 2017 01:00 pm   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett - Full Ice October 09, 2017 03:00 pm   McNabb
U14B Fawcett    Practice October 09, 2017 03:00 pm   McNabb
U8 Lannon    Name the Team Party October 09, 2017 04:00 pm   The Mitchells
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Fees/67s deadline October 09, 2017 05:00 pm   Email manager
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard shared with U19AA Cram October 09, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Red Bickerton    Power skating October 09, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Blue Leblanc    Power Skating October 09, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U19A Soulard October 09, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    Power Skating October 09, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U19A Soulard    U19 Dryland October 09, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    Power skating October 09, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U16A Wolf    Power Skating October 09, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent
U16AA Wippel    Power Skating October 09, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training October 10, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U16C Herdman    Whitby Tournament (Jan. 5-7) AVAILABILITY October 10, 2017 08:00 pm   Whitby tournament
TestTeam    Home Game vs Montreal Mission v1 October 10, 2017 10:05 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U10 Benoit October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U10 Potvin October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram October 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    dryland training October 11, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem October 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec October 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness October 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training October 11, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U14AA Grant    Dry Land October 11, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness October 11, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice October 11, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U19B Disbanded    U19B Sloan shared with null October 11, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice October 11, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U16C Herdman October 12, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with null October 12, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice October 12, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U14B Fawcett    Social Event - Sleepover October 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Elena & Rob's place (Angie's house)
U9 Frechette    U9 Bourke shared with U8 Dziver October 14, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U9 Bourke October 14, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U12P Red Bickerton October 14, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice October 14, 2017 10:00 am   Peplinski
U14A Zarull    Practice at sandy hill arena October 14, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U10 Purves    171: U10 Purves (V) vs. Arnprior - Reid October 14, 2017 11:00 am   Arnprior A
U12Reg Zubec    Team social October 14, 2017 11:30 am   Carrie and Al's
U14AA Grant    3020: U14AA Grant (H) vs. Lévis October 14, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U16A Wolf    4017: U16A Wolf (H) vs. 4 Cités Les Stars October 14, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Purves    Post Game Lunch October 14, 2017 12:30 pm   Antrim Truck Stop
U19A Soulard    5013: U19A Soulard (H) vs. BKRA October 14, 2017 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Potvin    179: U10 Potvin (H) vs. Metcalfe - George October 14, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with null October 14, 2017 01:00 pm   Peplinski
U16A Wolf    Team Lunch October 14, 2017 01:15 pm   Lorenzo's
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U19B Fabiano October 14, 2017 02:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Benoit    180: U10 Benoit (V) vs. Upper Ottawa Valley October 14, 2017 02:00 pm   Cobden
U12Reg Zubec    183: U12Reg Zubec (H) vs. Nepean - Churchill October 14, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Benoit    187: U10 Benoit (V) vs. Upper Ottawa Valley October 14, 2017 04:00 pm   Cobden
U16C Herdman    186: U16C Herdman (H) vs. Nepean - Baker October 14, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19B Fabiano    Home vs. Metcalfe October 14, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U19B Fabiano    380: U19B Fabiano (H) vs. Metcalfe - Johnston October 14, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U19B Disbanded    380: U19B Sloan (H) vs. Metcalfe - Johnston October 14, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    188: U14B Fawcett (H) vs. Arnprior - Phillips October 14, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14B Fawcett    Home vs. Arnprior - Phillips T 2-2 October 14, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U10 Benoit    Team Supper after Cobden games October 14, 2017 05:30 pm   Country Kitchen
U16AA Wippel    1018: U16AA Wippel (H) vs. Laurentides October 14, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U8 Lannon    190: U8 Lannon (V) vs. Metcalfe - Gagne October 14, 2017 06:00 pm   Metcalfe
U19AA Cram    2010: U19AA Cram (V) vs. B.L.L. October 14, 2017 06:45 pm   Repentigny
U9 Sammon    192: U9 Sammon (V) vs. Metcalfe - Bellinger October 14, 2017 07:00 pm   Metcalfe
U14A Zarull    111: U14A Zarull (V) vs. Gatineau - Quirion October 14, 2017 08:00 pm   Baribeau
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice October 15, 2017 08:00 am   Richcraft-Potvin
U12P Blue Leblanc    Team Breakfast October 15, 2017 09:00 am   Dunn's Deli
U14AA Grant    Full Ice Practice October 15, 2017 09:00 am   Richcraft-Potvin
Bunnies    Bunnies Practice October 15, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U19A Soulard    Spin Class October 15, 2017 10:30 am   Ride Cyclery
U10 Purves    U10 Purves shared with U10 Benoit October 15, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U10 Purves October 15, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U9 Sammon October 15, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U8 Lannon October 15, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U19B Fabiano    205: U19B Fabiano (H) vs. West Ottawa - McMinn October 15, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    2011: U19AA Cram (H) vs. Lac St-Louis October 15, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U8 Dziver    209: U8 Dziver (H) vs. Arnprior - Oliver - Munro October 15, 2017 02:30 pm   Walkley
U12Reg Van Walleghem    212: U12Reg Van Walleghem (H) vs. Arnprior - Fenton October 15, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Potvin    Social Event!!! October 15, 2017 03:00 pm   Paula, Roland, Charlotte, and Louisa's house
U9 Frechette    210: U9 Bourke (V) vs. GCRA - Archer October 15, 2017 03:00 pm   Richcraft-Potvin
U19A Soulard    5019: U19A Soulard (H) vs. Pierrefonds / DDO October 15, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    Away at GCRA - MacMillan T 5-5 October 15, 2017 05:00 pm   Ray Friel
U14B Fawcett    218: U14B Fawcett (V) vs. GCRA - MacMillan October 15, 2017 05:00 pm   RayFriel 1
U16AA Wippel    National Ringette League - Watch and Learn (mandatory) October 15, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Montreal Mission October 15, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U12Reg Zubec    208: U12Reg Zubec (V) vs. Gatineau - Méthot October 15, 2017 05:30 pm   Campeau
U10 Potvin    222: U10 Potvin (H) vs. Arnprior - Reid October 15, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16C Herdman    223: U16C Herdman (H) vs. Nepean - Baker October 15, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Red Bickerton    Power skating October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Blue Leblanc    Power Skating October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U9 Sammon    U9 Power Sakting October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U19AA Cram    FULL ICE Practice October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U8 Dziver    Power Skating October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U9 Frechette    Powerskating October 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U14B Fawcett    Dryland October 16, 2017 06:30 pm   Ecole Sainte-Genevieve
U16AA Wippel    Yoga October 16, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    Power skating October 16, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Power Skating (for those registered) October 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12Reg Zubec    Power Skating (for those registered) October 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    Power Skating October 16, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dryland October 16, 2017 07:15 pm   St. Michael School
U16A Wolf    Power Skating October 16, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent
U16AA Wippel    Power Skating October 16, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U19A Soulard    Ottawa Athletic Club October 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Ottawa Athletic Club
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training October 17, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U10 Purves    Confirm Ottawa 67 Ticket #s October 18, 2017 TBD   TBD
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U10 Potvin October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U12P Blue Leblanc October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull October 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14A Zarull    dryland training October 18, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem October 18, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec October 18, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness October 18, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U14AA Grant    Dry Land October 18, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training October 18, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness October 18, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice October 18, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice October 18, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano - Full Ice October 18, 2017 09:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U10 Benoit    Confirm Ottawa '67s tickets with Lauri October 19, 2017 06:00 pm   By email
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U16C Herdman October 19, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with null October 19, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice October 19, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec October 21, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem October 21, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U8 Dziver October 21, 2017 08:00 am   Sandy Hill
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U10 Purves October 21, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U10 Purves    U10 Purves shared with U10 Potvin October 21, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U8 Lannon October 21, 2017 08:00 am   Sandy Hill
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Breakfast potluck October 21, 2017 08:45 am   Coach Paul & Molly's home
U12P Red Bickerton    226: U12P Red Bickerton (H) vs. Nepean - Graham October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Sandy Hill
U12P Blue Leblanc    228: U12P Blue Leblanc (H) vs. Nepean - Daigle October 21, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U12P Red Bickerton    Team 2K Run October 21, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U9 Sammon    229: U9 Sammon (V) vs. West Ottawa - Seymour October 21, 2017 11:00 am   Goulbourn Rec Centre
U9 Frechette    425: U9 Bourke (H) vs. West Ottawa - Thomas October 21, 2017 11:00 am   Grandmaitre
U19AA Cram    2014: U19AA Cram (H) vs. B.L.L. October 21, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    Full Ice Practice October 21, 2017 12:00 pm   Grandmaitre
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Richmond Hill Lightning W 3-1 October 21, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U9 Bourke October 21, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14B Fawcett October 21, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U12P Red Bickerton    Movie night October 21, 2017 04:30 pm   Leah's House
U19A Soulard    5023: U19A Soulard (V) vs. BKRA October 21, 2017 05:00 pm   Aréna MacDonald
U10 Benoit    237: U10 Benoit (V) vs. Metcalfe - Biggs October 21, 2017 06:00 pm   Metcalfe
U14A Zarull    Exhibition game against GCRA October 21, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Waterloo Wildfire W 5-4 October 21, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16A Wolf    vs. Ste-Julie October 21, 2017 07:15 pm   Goulbourn Rec Centre
U16A Wolf    4030: U16A Wolf (H) vs. Ste-Julie - Avalanche October 21, 2017 07:15 pm   Goulbourn Rec Centre
U14C Matiation    240: U14C Matiation (V) vs. Metcalfe - Erinn October 21, 2017 08:00 pm   Metcalfe
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull - Full Ice October 22, 2017 08:00 am   Dulude
U14A Zarull    Practice October 22, 2017 08:00 am   Dulude
U9 Frechette    U9 Bourke shared with U10 Benoit October 22, 2017 08:00 am   McNabb
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U12P Blue Leblanc October 22, 2017 08:00 am   McNabb
U14A Zarull    Saunders Farm team outing October 22, 2017 10:00 am   Saunders Farm
Bunnies    Bunnies Practice October 22, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U12Reg Zubec    244: U12Reg Zubec (H) vs. Gatineau - Thibert October 22, 2017 11:00 am   McNabb
U8 Lannon    245: U8 Lannon (H) vs. GCRA - Symonds October 22, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U12P Blue Leblanc    110: U12P Blue Leblanc (V) vs. Gatineau - Labelle October 22, 2017 11:00 am   Campeau
U19A Soulard    5028: U19A Soulard (V) vs. Faucons de St-Hubert October 22, 2017 11:10 am   Centre Sportif Gaetan Boucher
U14B Fawcett    Home vs. Nepean - Marszowski W 5-1 October 22, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U14B Fawcett    248: U14B Fawcett (H) vs. Nepean - Marszowski October 22, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U8 Dziver    199: U8 Dziver (H) vs. GCRA - Sabourin October 22, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U9 Sammon    252: U9 Sammon (V) vs. Nepean - Coates October 22, 2017 01:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U10 Potvin    254: U10 Potvin (V) vs. West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven October 22, 2017 02:00 pm   Carp
U16A Wolf    4033: U16A Wolf (H) vs. B.K.R.A. October 22, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14C Matiation    Team building/social (confirmed) October 22, 2017 02:30 pm   Canadian Teachers' Federation
U16AA Wippel    1025: U16AA Wippel (H) vs. Lac St-Louis October 22, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U19A Soulard    5029: U19A Soulard (V) vs. 4 Cités Les Stars October 22, 2017 03:15 pm   Vaudreuil
U10 Purves    260: U10 Purves (V) vs. GCRA - Dearing October 22, 2017 04:00 pm   Richcraft-Potvin
U16AA Wippel    Post Game Practice October 22, 2017 04:15 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    3036: U14AA Grant (V) vs. Metcalfe October 22, 2017 04:30 pm   Barrett
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U16B Bergmans October 22, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with null October 22, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U19AA Cram    2019: U19AA Cram (H) vs. G.C.R.A October 22, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Red Bickerton    266: U12P Red Bickerton (V) vs. West Ottawa - Cote October 22, 2017 07:00 pm   Richmond
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano - Full Ice October 22, 2017 07:00 pm   McNabb
U16C Herdman    267: U16C Herdman (H) vs. Arnprior - McCombe October 22, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Potvin    Power Skating October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard shared with U19AA Cram October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Red Bickerton    Power skating October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U19A Soulard October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Blue Leblanc    Power Skating October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Benoit    Power Skating October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Purves    Power skating session October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16AA Wippel    Yoga October 23, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U12Reg Zubec    Power Skating (for those registered) October 23, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    Power Skating October 23, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Power Skating October 23, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14A Zarull    Power skating October 23, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U19A Soulard    U19 Dryland October 23, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton University
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe - defensive clinic (double session) October 23, 2017 07:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dryland October 23, 2017 07:15 pm   St. Michael School
U16AA Wippel    Power Skating October 23, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Power Skating October 23, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training October 24, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U9 Sammon October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U16B Bergmans    270: U16B Bergmans (V) vs. Nepean - Archambault October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Merivale
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U10 Benoit October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    dryland training October 25, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U12P Red Bickerton October 25, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with U12P Blue Leblanc October 25, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness October 25, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U14AA Grant    Dry Land October 25, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness October 25, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice October 25, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice October 25, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U16B Bergmans October 26, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U16C Herdman October 26, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice October 26, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U10 Purves    Payment Due for Ottawa 67's Tickets and Team Fees October 27, 2017 TBD   TBD
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice October 28, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U14B Fawcett    Practice October 28, 2017 07:00 am   Peplinski
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit - Full Ice October 28, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec - Full Ice October 28, 2017 08:00 am   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    Breakfast October 28, 2017 08:15 am   Hometown Sports Grill
U14A Zarull    273: U14A Zarull (H) vs. Metcalfe - Bickmore October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Sandy Hill
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans - Full Ice October 28, 2017 10:00 am   McNabb
U12P Red Bickerton    276: U12P Red Bickerton (H) vs. GCRA - Leemhuis October 28, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U9 Frechette    277: U9 Bourke (V) vs. West Ottawa - Ferguson October 28, 2017 10:00 am   Goulbourn Rec Centre
U8 Lannon    281: U8 Lannon (H) vs. Nepean - Stynes October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Rive Sud Revolution W 4-3 October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U8 Dziver    282: U8 Dziver (V) vs. Nepean - Hyatt October 28, 2017 12:30 pm   Kanata Rec Centre
U10 Purves    466: U10 Purves (H) vs. Metcalfe - George October 28, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    Home vs. Nepean October 28, 2017 02:00 pm   Minto Recreation Complex (Barrhaven)
U14AA Grant    3042: U14AA Grant (H) vs. Nepean October 28, 2017 02:00 pm   Minto Recreation Complex (Barrhaven)
U14C Matiation    456: U14C Matiation (V) vs. GCRA - Lecompte October 28, 2017 02:15 pm   Richcraft-HEO
U10 Purves    Team Social October 28, 2017 02:15 pm   Lorenzo's Restaurant
U12Reg Van Walleghem    288: U12Reg Van Walleghem (V) vs. GCRA - Jamieson October 28, 2017 03:00 pm   RayFriel 1
U9 Sammon    289: U9 Sammon (V) vs. GCRA - Watson October 28, 2017 03:15 pm   Richcraft-HEO
U19A Soulard    5035: U19A Soulard (H) vs. Intrépides October 28, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16A Wolf    4037: U16A Wolf (H) vs. Pointe-Claire October 28, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16AA Wippel    1027: U16AA Wippel (V) vs. Nepean October 28, 2017 05:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U10 Potvin    292: U10 Potvin (H) vs. West Ottawa - Bell October 28, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19AA Cram    2023: U19AA Cram (V) vs. Lac St-Louis October 28, 2017 06:15 pm   Pierrefonds
U19B Disbanded    296: U19B Sloan (H) vs. Clarence Rockland - Rioux October 28, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19B Fabiano    296: U19B Fabiano (H) vs. Clarence Rockland - Rioux October 28, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19B Fabiano    Home vs. Clarence-Rockland October 28, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U10 Purves    U10 Purves shared with U12P Red Bickerton October 29, 2017 08:00 am   McNabb
U12P Red Bickerton    Practice Full Ice October 29, 2017 08:00 am   Dulude
U12P Red Bickerton    Team 2K Run October 29, 2017 09:00 am   Dulude
U14AA Grant    The Great Costume Chase October 29, 2017 09:30 am   See Notes for the Address
U14A Zarull    298: U14A Zarull (V) vs. Nepean - White October 29, 2017 10:00 am   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
Bunnies    Bunnies Practice October 29, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U19A Soulard    Spin Class October 29, 2017 10:30 am   Ride Cyclery
U10 Benoit    302: U10 Benoit (V) vs. GCRA - Grosset October 29, 2017 11:00 am   Barrett East
U12P Blue Leblanc    303: U12P Blue Leblanc (H) vs. West Ottawa - Fioravanti October 29, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U8 Lannon October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U8 Dziver October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U16B Bergmans    305: U16B Bergmans (V) vs. Kingston October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   Invista Centre
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U10 Potvin October 29, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    2026: U19AA Cram (V) vs. Rive-Sud October 29, 2017 01:00 pm   Ste-Julie
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U9 Sammon October 29, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U16C Herdman    313: U16C Herdman (H) vs. Nepean - Baker October 29, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U9 Frechette    328: U9 Bourke (H) vs. West Ottawa - Seymour October 29, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U16B Bergmans    316: U16B Bergmans (V) vs. Kingston October 29, 2017 03:00 pm   Invista Centre
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gatineau Fusion October 29, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U12Reg Zubec    319: U12Reg Zubec (V) vs. Metcalfe - Childs October 29, 2017 04:00 pm   Chesterville Arena
U19A Soulard    5040: U19A Soulard (H) vs. Repentigny October 29, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    1031: U16AA Wippel (V) vs. G.C.R.A October 29, 2017 05:00 pm   RayFriel 1
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U14C Matiation October 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett - Full Ice October 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem October 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    Full Ice Practice October 29, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano - Full Ice October 29, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U16A Wolf    Practice October 29, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Red Bickerton    GOALIE ONLY October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U8 Dziver    Power Skating October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U9 Sammon    U9 Power Skating October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with Goalie Clinic October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U9 Frechette    Powerskating October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Benoit    Goalie clini October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U16AA Wippel    Yoga October 30, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    Chalk talk October 30, 2017 06:55 pm   St Laurent
U14C Matiation    Power Skating October 30, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U16A Wolf    Shooters for Goalie Clinic October 30, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    Goalie Clinic October 30, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U14B Fawcett    Power Skating October 30, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    Goalie Clinic October 30, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U16C Herdman    Power Skating October 30, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dryland October 30, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Michael School
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with Goalie Clinic October 30, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with Goalie Clinic October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Goalie Clinic October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16AA Wippel    Goalie Clinic October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent Arena
U14B Fawcett    Dryland October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   Ecole Sainte-Genevieve
U14C Matiation    Dryland training (optional) October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   Ecole Ste Genevieve
U19A Soulard    Ottawa Athletic Club October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   Ottawa Athletic Club
U19AA Cram    Goalie/Shooting Clinic October 30, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U9 Bourke November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U9 Frechette    U9 Bourke shared with U12P Blue Leblanc November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Red Bickerton    Team Fitness November 01, 2017 06:30 pm   Mutchmor Public School
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U14C Matiation November 01, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U14B Fawcett November 01, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    dryland training November 01, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness November 01, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness November 01, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U14AA Grant    Dry Land November 01, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice November 01, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice November 01, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano - Full Ice November 01, 2017 09:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U14A Zarull    arrival at hotel (for most) November 02, 2017 TBD   Residence Inn Whitby by Marriott
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U16C Herdman November 02, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U16B Bergmans November 02, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice November 02, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U19A Soulard    Oshawa Tournament November 03, 2017 07:00 am   Oshawa
U14A Zarull    Home vs. Newmarket W 5-2 November 03, 2017 08:00 am   Legends 2
U12P Blue Leblanc    Away at GCRA - Billings L 0-4 November 03, 2017 09:15 am   Legends Centre
U19A Soulard    Away at West Ferris November 03, 2017 11:00 am   Legends 2
U19AA Cram    Home vs. Rive Sud November 03, 2017 12:15 pm   Legends 3
U16AA Wippel    Away at Rive Sud L 1-8 November 03, 2017 12:15 pm   Campus C.I.C.
U14A Zarull    Away at Waterloo L 2-3 November 03, 2017 01:45 pm   CIC-2 (Campus Ice Ctr)
U12P Blue Leblanc    Home vs. West Ottawa - Fioravanti L 1-9 November 03, 2017 02:00 pm   Canlan Ice Sports
U19A Soulard    Away at Sault Ste Marie November 03, 2017 04:00 pm   Legends 2
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dinner @ Lone Star November 03, 2017 04:30 pm   Lone Star
U14A Zarull    Team dinner November 03, 2017 04:30 pm   Jack Astors
U16AA Wippel    Away at London W 3-2 November 03, 2017 06:00 pm   Legends Centre
U19AA Cram    Away at London November 03, 2017 07:30 pm   Legends 2
U19A Soulard    Oshawa Tournament November 04, 2017 07:00 am   Oshawa
U12P Blue Leblanc    Away at Richmond Hill L 1-4 November 04, 2017 07:15 am   Legends Centre
U19A Soulard    Home vs. Guelph November 04, 2017 08:15 am   Canlan 1
U14A Zarull    Home vs. Guelph W 3-2 November 04, 2017 09:00 am   CIC - 1 (Campus)
U16AA Wippel    Home vs. Central Whitby L 1-8 November 04, 2017 09:30 am   Legends Centre
U16C Herdman    331: U16C Herdman (V) vs. GCRA - Monteiro November 04, 2017 11:00 am   Orleans Rec - Senecal
U10 Purves    357: U10 Purves (V) vs. West Ottawa - Nunnikhoven November 04, 2017 11:15 am   Goulbourn Rec Centre B
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U10 Benoit November 04, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U16B Bergmans    334: U16B Bergmans (H) vs. Gatineau - Gendron November 04, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U19AA Cram    Away at Richmond Hill November 04, 2017 12:00 pm   Campus 1
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U8 Lannon November 04, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U19B Fabiano    336: U19B Fabiano (H) vs. GCRA - Fletcher November 04, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U12Reg Van Walleghem    338: U12Reg Van Walleghem (V) vs. West Ottawa - Ferguson November 04, 2017 01:00 pm   Goulbourn Rec Centre
U8 Dziver    340: U8 Dziver (H) vs. West Ottawa - Jessiman November 04, 2017 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U16A Wolf    4043: U16A Wolf (V) vs. Lévis November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   BSR Lévis
U14B Fawcett    Away at GCRA - MacMillan L 1-8 November 04, 2017 02:00 pm   Ray Friel
U14B Fawcett    341: U14B Fawcett (V) vs. GCRA - MacMillan November 04, 2017 02:00 pm   RayFriel 1
U12P Blue Leblanc    Home vs. Sault Ste Marie T 1-1 November 04, 2017 02:15 pm   Legends Centre
U16AA Wippel    vs. Waterloo L 1-6 November 04, 2017 02:30 pm   Canlan 2
U14C Matiation    343: U14C Matiation (V) vs. Nepean - Theberge November 04, 2017 02:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U14AA Grant    3048: U14AA Grant (V) vs. Extrême de Gatineau November 04, 2017 03:00 pm   Baribeau
U19AA Cram    Team Nature Walk November 04, 2017 03:30 pm   Lynde Shores Conservation Area
U19B Fabiano    Home vs. Gatineau - Chartrand November 04, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19B Disbanded    348: U19B Sloan (H) vs. Gatineau - Chartrand November 04, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19B Fabiano    348: U19B Fabiano (H) vs. Gatineau - Chartrand November 04, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19A Soulard    Home vs. Richmond Hill November 04, 2017 04:15 pm   Legends 4
U10 Potvin    350: U10 Potvin (H) vs. Nepean - Hayami November 04, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16A Wolf    4046: U16A Wolf (V) vs. Les Eclairs - Lotbinière November 04, 2017 05:00 pm   Ste-Croix - Lotbiniere
U16AA Wippel    Team Dinner November 04, 2017 05:30 pm   Iffornello
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dinner @ East Side Mario's November 04, 2017 06:00 pm   East Side Mario's
U9 Frechette    354: U9 Bourke (H) vs. GCRA - Watson November 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14A Zarull    Away at Richmond Hill L 2-4 November 04, 2017 06:30 pm   Canlan scr 3
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec - Full Ice November 04, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U12P Red Bickerton    358: U12P Red Bickerton (V) vs. Metcalfe - Frechette November 04, 2017 07:00 pm   Metcalfe
U19AA Cram    Home vs. Cambridge November 04, 2017 08:45 pm   Canlan 1
U19A Soulard    Oshawa Tournament November 05, 2017 07:00 am   Oshawa
U14A Zarull    TBD: 3rd vs 2nd November 05, 2017 07:15 am   Legends 4
U14A Zarull    TBD: 4th vs 1st November 05, 2017 07:15 am   Legends 3
U19AA Cram    vs. TBA November 05, 2017 09:45 am   Legends 4
Bunnies    Bunnies Practice November 05, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U19AA Cram    vs. TBA November 05, 2017 10:00 am   Legends 2
U12Reg Van Walleghem    363: U12Reg Van Walleghem (V) vs. Clarence Rockland - Lortie November 05, 2017 10:15 am   CIHA - Rockland
U10 Purves    365: U10 Purves (H) vs. Metcalfe - Biggs November 05, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U16A Wolf    4048: U16A Wolf (V) vs. Rocket - Roussillon November 05, 2017 11:15 am   2 Glaces - Candiac
U12Reg Zubec    426: U12Reg Zubec (V) vs. Gatineau - Prud'homme November 05, 2017 12:00 pm   Campeau
U8 Lannon    369: U8 Lannon (V) vs. Kingston November 05, 2017 12:00 pm   Invista Centre
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Le Royal de Bourassa November 05, 2017 01:30 pm   Arena Rolland
U14C Matiation    375: U14C Matiation (H) vs. Nepean - Theberge November 05, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14A Zarull    TBD: final game November 05, 2017 02:45 pm   Legends 1
U8 Lannon    381: U8 Lannon (V) vs. Kingston November 05, 2017 03:00 pm   Invista Centre
U9 Frechette    U9 Bourke shared with U9 Sammon November 05, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans - Full Ice November 05, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U9 Bourke November 05, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U19AA Cram    vs. TBA November 05, 2017 03:15 pm   Legends 3
U12P Red Bickerton    384: U12P Red Bickerton (H) vs. GCRA - Leemhuis November 05, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U16A Wolf    4049: U16A Wolf (V) vs. St-Hyacinthe November 05, 2017 04:30 pm   Isatis - St-Hyacinthe
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U8 Dziver November 05, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U10 Potvin November 05, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano - Full Ice November 05, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Lac St. Louis Adrenaline November 05, 2017 06:30 pm   Bob Birnie Arena
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with Goalie Clinic November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U19A Soulard November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Potvin    Power Skating November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard shared with U19AA Cram November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Red Bickerton    GOALIE ONLY November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Purves    Power skating session November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Benoit    Goalie clinic November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Benoit    Power Skating November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16AA Wippel    Yoga November 06, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    Goalie Clinic November 06, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U14C Matiation    Power Skating November 06, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U16A Wolf    Shooters for Goalie Clinic November 06, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with Goalie Clinic November 06, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dryland November 06, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Michael School
U16C Herdman    Power Skating November 06, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    Goalie Clinic November 06, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U14B Fawcett    Power Skating November 06, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U19A Soulard    U19 Dryland November 06, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton University
U14B Fawcett    Dryland November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   Ecole Sainte-Genevieve
U19A Soulard    Goalie clinics November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U14C Matiation    Dryland Training (Optional) November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   Ecole Ste Genevieve
U16AA Wippel    Goalie Clinic November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent Arena
U19AA Cram    Goalie/Shooting Clinic November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Goalie Clinic November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf shared with Goalie Clinic November 06, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training November 07, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U10 Purves November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Purves    U10 Purves shared with U12P Blue Leblanc November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U14C Matiation November 08, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem November 08, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    dryland training November 08, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness November 08, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training November 08, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U14AA Grant    Dry Land November 08, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness November 08, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice November 08, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice November 08, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U16C Herdman November 09, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U14B Fawcett November 09, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice November 09, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    67s Night November 10, 2017 TBD   TD Place Stadium
U12P Red Bickerton    Milestones November 10, 2017 04:30 pm   Milestones
U12Reg Zubec    67's night team dinner November 10, 2017 04:30 pm   Jack Astor's
U12Reg Van Walleghem    67s game pre-dinner November 10, 2017 04:30 pm   Jack Astors Landsdowne
U14AA Grant    CORA 67s Night November 10, 2017 05:00 pm   TD Place
U14A Zarull    Ottawa 67s ringette night November 10, 2017 05:30 pm   Joey lansdowne
U8 Dziver    Ringette Night at the 67s November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TD Place
U16AA Wippel    Ottawa 67's Ringette night November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TD Place
U8 Lannon    Ottawa 67s Game November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TD Place
U10 Potvin    Ringette 67s November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   Landowne
U9 Frechette    O67s Game November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TD Place
U9 Sammon    Social - 67s Ringette Night November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TD Place
U12P Red Bickerton    67's game fundraiser November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TBD
U12Reg Zubec    67's ringette night November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TD Place
U14B Fawcett    Ringette Night at 67s game November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TD Place
U14C Matiation    67s game November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TD Place
U12P Blue Leblanc    Ringette Night at the 67s November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TD Place
U10 Purves    Ottawa 67s Game November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   TD Place
U12Reg Van Walleghem    CORA 67s game November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   Landsdowne Park
U10 Benoit    Ringette night at the Ottawa '67s November 10, 2017 07:00 pm   Lansdowne - TD Place
Ottawa Ice NRL    Rookie Party November 10, 2017 08:00 pm   Hartley House
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon - Full Ice November 11, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U9 Frechette    Metcalfe Tournament vs Gloucester November 11, 2017 08:00 am   Barrett East
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice November 11, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U8 Dziver    391: U8 Dziver (H) vs. Metcalfe - O'Neill November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Sandy Hill
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice November 11, 2017 09:00 am   McNabb
U9 Frechette    Team Breakfast (after morning game) November 11, 2017 09:30 am   Tbd
U12P Red Bickerton    Players Meeting November 11, 2017 10:00 am   McNabb
U14A Zarull    392: U14A Zarull (H) vs. GCRA - Altherr November 11, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U10 Purves    Metcalfe Tournament - Gloucester Cumberland - Dearing (H) November 11, 2017 10:00 am   Barrett East
U8 Lannon    393: U8 Lannon (H) vs. Nepean - Hyatt November 11, 2017 10:00 am   McNabb
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation - Full Ice November 11, 2017 11:00 am   Grandmaitre
U10 Purves    Team Potluck November 11, 2017 11:15 am   Barrett
U19B Fabiano    396: U19B Fabiano (H) vs. GCRA - Campbell-Daigle November 11, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Benoit    395: U10 Benoit (H) vs. GCRA - Grosset November 11, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    3053: U14AA Grant (H) vs. Ste-Julie November 11, 2017 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U12Reg Van Walleghem    398: U12Reg Van Walleghem (H) vs. Nepean - Churchill November 11, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Benoit    Lunch at Hometown Grilll November 11, 2017 01:15 pm   Hometown Grill, Bank Street, across from the Blue Heron Mall
U9 Frechette    Metcalfe Tournament vs West Ottawa November 11, 2017 02:30 pm   Barrett West
U16AA Wippel    1036: U16AA Wippel (H) vs. B.L.L. November 11, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U10 Potvin    404: U10 Potvin (V) vs. Nepean - Cadeau November 11, 2017 04:00 pm   Minto Recreation Complex (Barrhaven)
U10 Purves    Metcalfe Tournament - Metcalfe - G (V) November 11, 2017 04:30 pm   Barrett West
U16AA Wippel    practice and player meeting November 11, 2017 05:15 pm   Sandy Hill
U14B Fawcett    Home vs. West Ottawa - Behm L 2-3 November 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16A Wolf    4051: U16A Wolf (V) vs. Metcalfe November 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Metcalfe
U14B Fawcett    408: U14B Fawcett (H) vs. West Ottawa - Behm November 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U14C Matiation November 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U10 Potvin November 12, 2017 08:00 am   McNabb
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit - Full Ice November 12, 2017 08:00 am   Richcraft-Potvin
U9 Frechette    Metcalfe Tournament vs Metcalfe November 12, 2017 09:00 am   Barrett East
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec November 12, 2017 09:00 am   Richcraft-Potvin
U10 Purves    Metcalfe Tournament - Metcalfe - Bi (V) November 12, 2017 10:00 am   Barrett East
Bunnies    Bunnies Practice November 12, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U19A Soulard    Spin Class November 12, 2017 10:30 am   Ride Cyclery
U14B Fawcett    Home vs. Arnprior - Phillips W 4-1 November 12, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U14B Fawcett    417: U14B Fawcett (H) vs. Arnprior - Phillips November 12, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U19B Fabiano    420: U19B Fabiano (V) vs. Kingston - Bracken November 12, 2017 12:00 pm   Invista Centre
U19B Fabiano    Away at Kingston November 12, 2017 12:00 pm   Invista Centre
U19B Disbanded    420: U19B Sloan (V) vs. Kingston November 12, 2017 12:00 pm   Invista Centre
U14C Matiation    419: U14C Matiation (H) vs. West Ottawa November 12, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin - Full Ice November 12, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant - Full Ice November 12, 2017 01:15 pm   Sensplex 3 - Scotiabank
U9 Frechette    Metcalfe Tournament (Playoff for 1st or 2d place) November 12, 2017 01:30 pm   Barrett West
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull - Full Ice November 12, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U10 Purves    Metcalfe Tournament U10 Final Placeholder November 12, 2017 02:30 pm   Barrett East
U19B Fabiano    Away at Kingston November 12, 2017 03:00 pm   Invista Centre
U16AA Wippel    1038: U16AA Wippel (H) vs. West Ottawa November 12, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U19B Fabiano    429: U19B Fabiano (V) vs. Kingston - Bracken November 12, 2017 03:00 pm   Invista Centre
U9 Sammon    469: U9 Sammon (H) vs. GCRA - Archer November 12, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U19B Disbanded    429: U19B Sloan (V) vs. Kingston November 12, 2017 03:00 pm   Invista Centre
U19A Soulard    5055: U19A Soulard (H) vs. Boucherville November 12, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Red Bickerton    433: U12P Red Bickerton (V) vs. West Ottawa - Cote November 12, 2017 05:00 pm   Richmond
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec - Full Ice November 12, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman - Full Ice November 12, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U8 Lannon    436: U8 Lannon (H) vs. Nepean - Stynes November 12, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice November 12, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice November 12, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice November 12, 2017 08:00 pm   Orleans Rec - Senecal
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U9 Sammon    U9 Power Skating November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Blue Leblanc    Power Skating November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Red Bickerton    Power skating November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U8 Dziver    Power Skating November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U9 Frechette    Powerskating November 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16AA Wippel    Yoga November 13, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U14AA Grant    Power Skating November 13, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    power skating November 13, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Power Skating November 13, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12Reg Zubec    Power Skating (for those registered) November 13, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14C Matiation    Dryland training (optional) November 13, 2017 07:10 pm   Ecole Ste Genevieve
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dryland November 13, 2017 07:15 pm   St. Michael School
U19A Soulard    Ottawa Athletic Club November 13, 2017 08:00 pm   Ottawa Athletic Club
U16A Wolf    Power Skating November 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent
U16AA Wippel    Power Skating November 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    Power swim November 13, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U19B Fabiano    440: U19B Fabiano (V) vs. Nepean - Murphy November 14, 2017 07:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U14B Fawcett    Away at Nepean - Marszowski W 8-1 November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   Howard Darwin Centennial Arena - Merivale Arena
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    441: U14B Fawcett (V) vs. Nepean - Marszowski November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   Merivale
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Purves    U10 Purves shared with U10 Potvin November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U10 Purves November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant November 15, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    dryland training November 15, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U12P Red Bickerton November 15, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Blue Leblanc    vs. GCRA - Billings November 15, 2017 07:00 pm   Richcraft-Potvin
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with U14C Matiation November 15, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness November 15, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training November 15, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U14AA Grant    Dry Land November 15, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard shared with null November 15, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice November 15, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U19AA Cram    Away at Gloucester November 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Ray Friel Pad 1
U12P Red Bickerton    Away at GCRA November 16, 2017 06:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem November 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec November 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U16C Herdman November 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf shared with U16B Bergmans November 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Red Bickerton    Away at KItchener November 17, 2017 10:15 am   Minto Recreation Complex (Barrhaven)
U14AA Grant    Home vs. Waterloo November 17, 2017 10:30 am   Walter Baker
U16A Wolf    Home vs. Waterloo November 17, 2017 12:15 pm   Minto Recreation Complex (Barrhaven)
U19A Soulard    Away at Markham November 17, 2017 12:30 pm   Barrett
U19AA Cram    Home vs. Mississauga November 17, 2017 01:00 pm   Nepean Sportsplex 1
U16A Wolf    Team Lunch November 17, 2017 01:30 pm   Jetly's house
U16AA Wippel    Away at Guelph T 3-3 November 17, 2017 01:30 pm   Merivale
U14AA Grant    Away at Richmond Hill November 17, 2017 02:30 pm   Walter Baker
U19AA Cram    Away at Waterloo November 17, 2017 05:00 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 1
U12P Red Bickerton    Home vs. 4 Cites November 17, 2017 05:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U16AA Wippel    Home vs. Richmond Hill November 17, 2017 05:30 pm   Merivale
U12P Blue Leblanc    Coach Andrea's Game November 17, 2017 06:00 pm   Walter Baker A
U14B Fawcett    Exhibition Game November 17, 2017 06:30 pm   Nick Smith Centre
U14C Matiation    Home vs. GCRA November 17, 2017 06:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U16A Wolf    Home vs. Burlington November 17, 2017 08:00 pm   Bell
U19A Soulard    Away at Gatineau November 17, 2017 09:00 pm   Walter Baker
U14B Fawcett    Last day to hand in wine bottles November 18, 2017 TBD   Kilrea
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem November 18, 2017 09:00 am   McNabb
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec November 18, 2017 09:00 am   McNabb
U14AA Grant    Away at North East November 18, 2017 09:00 am   Merivale
U12P Red Bickerton    Home vs. Whitby November 18, 2017 09:00 am   Walter Baker
U14C Matiation    Away at Nepean November 18, 2017 09:30 am   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U8 Lannon November 18, 2017 10:00 am   McNabb
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U8 Dziver November 18, 2017 10:00 am   McNabb
U12P Red Bickerton    Team Brunch November 18, 2017 10:30 am   Hard Stones Grill
U14AA Grant    Team Breakfast November 18, 2017 10:30 am   Local Heroes
U10 Benoit    444: U10 Benoit (V) vs. GCRA - Dearing November 18, 2017 11:00 am   Orleans Rec - Senecal
U19A Soulard    Home vs. Mitchell November 18, 2017 11:00 am   Goulbourn Rec Centre
U14C Matiation    Team Brunch November 18, 2017 11:00 am   CORA
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U9 Sammon November 18, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U14B Fawcett November 18, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Le Royal de Bourassa W 4-3 November 18, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19AA Cram    Home vs. Guelph RANKING GAME November 18, 2017 12:15 pm   Nepean Sportsplex 1
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U12P Blue Leblanc November 18, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U9 Frechette    U9 Bourke shared with U16C Herdman November 18, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U16A Wolf    Away at Timmins November 18, 2017 01:30 pm   Walter Baker
U16AA Wippel    Home vs. Mitchell November 18, 2017 01:45 pm   Merivale
Bunnies    Junior Bunnies Game at Nepean November 18, 2017 03:30 pm   Walter Baker B
U16AA Wippel    Dinner at Wippel's November 18, 2017 03:45 pm   Wippel Family Home
Bunnies    Senior Bunnies Game at Nepean November 18, 2017 04:30 pm   Walter Baker
U14AA Grant    Home vs. Guelph November 18, 2017 05:00 pm   Bell
U14C Matiation    Home vs. Metcalfe November 18, 2017 05:30 pm   Walter Baker
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice November 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U19B Disbanded    451: U19B Sloan (V) vs. West Ottawa - McMinn November 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Carp
U16AA Wippel    Away at LMRL November 18, 2017 06:45 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 1
U19A Soulard    Home vs. Timmins November 18, 2017 08:00 pm   Bell
U19B Fabiano    455: U19B Fabiano (V) vs. Metcalfe - Johnston November 18, 2017 08:00 pm   Metcalfe
U16A Wolf    Away at Guelph November 18, 2017 08:30 pm   Walter Baker
U16A Wolf    vs. TBD November 19, 2017 07:30 am   Walter Baker
U14AA Grant    Away at Waterloo November 19, 2017 08:00 am   Walter Baker
U19AA Cram    Semi 4v1 November 19, 2017 09:15 am   Nepean Sportsplex 1
U12P Red Bickerton    vs. TBD November 19, 2017 09:30 am   Walter Baker
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U10 Benoit November 19, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U12P Red Bickerton    vs. TBD November 19, 2017 10:00 am   Walter Baker
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U9 Sammon November 19, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U19A Soulard    vs. tbd November 19, 2017 10:30 am   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 1
U10 Purves    U10 Purves shared with U10 Potvin November 19, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U10 Purves November 19, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U12Reg Van Walleghem    206: U12Reg Van Walleghem (V) vs. Gatineau - Lanouette November 19, 2017 11:00 am   Campeau
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull - Full Ice November 19, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    vs. TBD November 19, 2017 12:30 pm   Walter Baker
U12P Blue Leblanc    465: U12P Blue Leblanc (V) vs. Gatineau - Labelle November 19, 2017 01:00 pm   Campeau
U14A Zarull    Practice November 19, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U8 Dziver November 19, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U8 Lannon November 19, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U12P Red Bickerton    vs. TBD November 19, 2017 02:15 pm   Walter Baker
U19AA Cram    FINAL November 19, 2017 02:30 pm   Walter Baker
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem November 19, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Exhibition Game November 19, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U9 Frechette    467: U9 Bourke (V) vs. Metcalfe - Bellinger November 19, 2017 03:00 pm   Chesterville Arena
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U16B Bergmans November 19, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U14B Fawcett November 19, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14AA Grant    vs. TBD November 19, 2017 03:15 pm   Walter Baker
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano - Full Ice November 19, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U19A Soulard    vs. tbd November 19, 2017 04:45 pm   Walter Baker B
U16C Herdman    468: U16C Herdman (V) vs. GCRA - Monteiro November 19, 2017 05:00 pm   RayFriel 1
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Lac St. Louis Adrenaline November 19, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U14C Matiation    Nepean Finals (tentative) November 19, 2017 06:45 pm   Walter Baker
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard shared with U19AA Cram November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Blue Leblanc    Power Skating November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Red Bickerton    Power skating November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Potvin    Power Skating November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U19A Soulard November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Purves    Power skating session November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Benoit    Power Skating November 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U14B Fawcett    Dryland November 20, 2017 06:30 pm   Ecole Sainte-Genevieve
U16AA Wippel    Yoga November 20, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    power skating November 20, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U14AA Grant    Power Skating November 20, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U14C Matiation    Dryland training (optional) November 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Ecole Ste Genevieve
U12Reg Zubec    Power Skating (for those registered) November 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Power Skating November 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U19A Soulard    U19 Dryland November 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton University
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe - defensive clinic (double session) November 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Metcalfe Arena
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dryland November 20, 2017 07:15 pm   St. Michael School
U16AA Wippel    Power Skating November 20, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Power Skating November 20, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent
U14A Zarull    Power swim November 20, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training November 21, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Purves    434: U10 Purves (H) vs. Nepean - Hayami November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel November 22, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Red Bickerton    Dry land November 22, 2017 06:30 pm   Mutchmor Public School
U14A Zarull    dryland training November 22, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness November 22, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U14AA Grant    Dry Land November 22, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness November 22, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training November 22, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice November 22, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice November 22, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U16B Bergmans    445: U16B Bergmans (V) vs. GCRA - Leslie November 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Richcraft-Potvin
U12P Red Bickerton    447: U12P Red Bickerton (H) vs. Gatineau - Lanouette November 23, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice November 23, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U19B Disbanded    CORA Photo Day November 25, 2017 TBD   Walkley
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U10 Potvin November 25, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U8 Lannon November 25, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U14B Fawcett    Practice (Full Ice) November 25, 2017 07:00 am   Sandy Hill
U9 Frechette    U9 Bourke shared with U9 Sammon November 25, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice November 25, 2017 08:00 am   Sandy Hill
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U9 Bourke November 25, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U12P Blue Leblanc    Coach talk November 25, 2017 09:00 am   Peplinski
U19AA Cram    2033: U19AA Cram (H) vs. Laurentides November 25, 2017 09:00 am   Sandy Hill
U12P Blue Leblanc    Team Photos November 25, 2017 10:00 am   Peplinski
U12Reg Zubec    480: U12Reg Zubec (H) vs. Upper Ottawa Valley November 25, 2017 10:00 am   McNabb
U14B Fawcett    Bake Sale November 25, 2017 10:00 am   Jim Durrell Rec Centre
U12Reg Van Walleghem    CORA ringete photos! November 25, 2017 10:15 am   Jim Durrell Hall
U10 Benoit    Photo Day November 25, 2017 10:30 am   Walkley
Bunnies    Senior Bunny Photos November 25, 2017 11:00 am   Jim Durrell Recreation Centre
U14C Matiation    Team Photos November 25, 2017 11:15 am   Peplinski
U8 Dziver    481: U8 Dziver (V) vs. West Ottawa - Jessiman November 25, 2017 11:15 am   Goulbourn Rec Centre B
U16C Herdman    CORA Photo Day November 25, 2017 11:30 am   Peplinski
U12Reg Zubec    CORA photo day November 25, 2017 11:45 am   Jim Durrell Recreation Complex
U19AA Cram    CORA Photos November 25, 2017 12:00 pm   Jim Durrell
U10 Purves    482: U10 Purves (V) vs. West Ottawa - Bell November 25, 2017 12:00 pm   Cavanagh Sensplex
U10 Benoit    483: U10 Benoit (H) vs. Nepean - Cadeau November 25, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U16B Bergmans    275: U16B Bergmans (H) vs. Gatineau - Fortin November 25, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U12Reg Van Walleghem    vs. Upper Ottawa Valley November 25, 2017 12:00 pm   McNabb
Bunnies    Jr Bunny Photos November 25, 2017 12:15 pm   Jim Durrell Recreation Centre
U16A Wolf    Photo Day November 25, 2017 12:30 pm   Jim Durrell Lobby
U12Reg Zubec    Women's Shelter Gift Basket Assembling (Lunch Provided) November 25, 2017 12:30 pm   Kelly Santini LLP
U14A Zarull    CORA photo day November 25, 2017 12:45 pm   Jim durrell recreation centre
U19B Disbanded    486: U19B Sloan (H) vs. GCRA - Campbell-Daigle November 25, 2017 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U19B Fabiano    486: U19B Fabiano (H) vs. GCRA - Campbell-Daigle November 25, 2017 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U14C Matiation November 25, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Purves    CORA Photo Day November 25, 2017 02:00 pm   Walkley
U8 Dziver    Photo Day November 25, 2017 02:15 pm   Walkley
U14A Zarull    457: U14A Zarull (V) vs. Gatineau - Quirion November 25, 2017 02:30 pm   Beaudry
U14AA Grant    Photo Day November 25, 2017 02:30 pm   Jim Durrell Rec Centre
U14B Fawcett    Picture day November 25, 2017 02:45 pm   Jim Durrell Rec Centre
U19A Soulard    Photo shoot November 25, 2017 03:00 pm   Walkley
U19B Fabiano    Picture Day November 25, 2017 03:00 pm   Jim Durrell
U8 Lannon    Ringette - Photo Day November 25, 2017 03:30 pm   Jim Durrell Recreation Centre
U9 Frechette    Photo Day November 25, 2017 03:45 pm   Jim durell
U9 Sammon    Photo Day November 25, 2017 04:00 pm   Walkley
U14AA Grant    3066: U14AA Grant (H) vs. Des Moulins November 25, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16AA Wippel    Team Photos November 25, 2017 04:15 pm   Jim Durrell
U10 Potvin    Photo Day November 25, 2017 04:30 pm   Walkley
U12P Red Bickerton    Team Pictures November 25, 2017 04:45 pm   Peplinski
U19A Soulard    5063: U19A Soulard (H) vs. ATTAK - St-Eustache November 25, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16AA Wippel    1043: U16AA Wippel (H) vs. Rive-Sud November 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U12P Red Bickerton    490: U12P Red Bickerton (V) vs. Metcalfe - Frechette November 25, 2017 07:00 pm   Metcalfe
U16AA Wippel    Practice November 25, 2017 07:15 pm   Sandy Hill
U14C Matiation    454: U14C Matiation (V) vs. Gatineau - Courville November 25, 2017 08:00 pm   Baribeau
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U12P Red Bickerton November 26, 2017 08:00 am   McNabb
Bunnies    Bunnies Practice November 26, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U12Reg Zubec    496: U12Reg Zubec (V) vs. Clarence Rockland - Lortie November 26, 2017 10:15 am   CIHA - Rockland
U14A Zarull    499: U14A Zarull (V) vs. GCRA - Altherr November 26, 2017 11:00 am   Richcraft-Scotiabank
U10 Purves    500: U10 Purves (H) vs. Metcalfe - George November 26, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U19B Fabiano    501: U19B Fabiano (V) vs. Clarence Rockland - Rioux November 26, 2017 11:15 am   CIHA - Rockland
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U8 Dziver November 26, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem November 26, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U9 Frechette    508: U9 Bourke (H) vs. West Ottawa - Thomas November 26, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    4065: U16A Wolf (H) vs. Metcalfe November 26, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U16C Herdman    514: U16C Herdman (V) vs. GCRA - Monteiro November 26, 2017 04:00 pm   Richcraft-Potvin
U16AA Wippel    1046: U16AA Wippel (H) vs. Lac St-Louis November 26, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U9 Sammon    517: U9 Sammon (H) vs. Nepean - Dawley November 26, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16AA Wippel    Practice November 26, 2017 05:15 pm   Peplinski
U8 Lannon    472: U8 Lannon (V) vs. Metcalfe - O'Neill November 26, 2017 05:30 pm   Barrett West
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice November 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Potvin    521: U10 Potvin (H) vs. GCRA - Grosset November 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett - Full Ice November 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant - Full Ice November 26, 2017 06:30 pm   Walkley
U14C Matiation    525: U14C Matiation (H) vs. Gatineau - Courville November 26, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice November 26, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Blue Leblanc    524: U12P Blue Leblanc (H) vs. West Ottawa - Fioravanti November 26, 2017 07:00 pm   Peplinski
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U19B Sloan November 26, 2017 07:30 pm   Walkley
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with Goalie Clinic November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Red Bickerton    GOALIE ONLY November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U9 Sammon    U9 Pwer Skating November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U8 Dziver    Power Skating November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Benoit    Goalie clinic November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U9 Frechette    Power skating November 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16AA Wippel    Yoga November 27, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Shooters for Goalie Clinic November 27, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U14AA Grant    Goalie Clinic November 27, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with Goalie Clinic November 27, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U16C Herdman    Power Skating November 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14A Zarull    Goalie clinic November 27, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U14C Matiation    Power Skating November 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14B Fawcett    Power Skating November 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U19AA Cram    Goalie/Shooting Clinic November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U19A Soulard    Ottawa Athletic Club November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   Ottawa Athletic Club
U16A Wolf    Goalie Clinic November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U14B Fawcett    Dryland November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   Ecole Sainte-Genevieve
U16AA Wippel    Goalie Clinic November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent Arena
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with Goalie Clinic November 27, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training November 28, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram November 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant November 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel November 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull November 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U10 Benoit November 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U10 Purves November 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Red Bickerton    Dry land November 29, 2017 06:30 pm   Mutchmor Public School
U14A Zarull    dryland training November 29, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem November 29, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec November 29, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness November 29, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U14AA Grant    Dry Land November 29, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training November 29, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness November 29, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice November 29, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice November 29, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano - Full Ice November 29, 2017 09:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U16C Herdman November 30, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U16B Bergmans November 30, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U19B Fabiano    Home vs. Gatineau - Chartrand November 30, 2017 07:30 pm   Campeau
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice November 30, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    Arnprior tournament December 01, 2017 TBD   Arnprior
U14A Zarull    vs. Upper Ottawa Valley December 01, 2017 09:30 am   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U12P Blue Leblanc    Home vs. West Ottawa - Fioravanti December 01, 2017 10:00 am   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U14A Zarull    Team Brunch or Lunch December 01, 2017 10:45 am   2 Grands piano lounge
U10 Potvin    Away at U10 Benoit December 01, 2017 11:00 am   Arnprior A
U10 Benoit    Arnprior Tournament - Game 1 (Visitors vs CORA Potvin) December 01, 2017 11:00 am   Arnprior A
U8 Dziver    Away at West Ottawa - Gavine December 01, 2017 11:30 am   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U14B Fawcett    Pointe Claire Tourney - 1st game December 01, 2017 11:35 am   Pointe-Claire Bob Birnie Arena
U10 Potvin    Lunch December 01, 2017 12:15 pm   Prior Sports Bar
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Tournament Game 1 December 01, 2017 12:30 pm   Pointe Claire
U10 Benoit    Team dinner between games December 01, 2017 12:30 pm   Prior Sports Bar
U14A Zarull    vs. Oshawa W 10-2 December 01, 2017 01:30 pm   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U12P Blue Leblanc    Home vs. Nepean - Daigle December 01, 2017 02:00 pm   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U12P Red Bickerton    Home vs. Roussillon December 01, 2017 02:10 pm   Campeau
U10 Benoit    Arnprior Tournament - Game 2 (Home versus Arnprior) December 01, 2017 03:00 pm   Arnprior A
U12Reg Zubec    vs. PCRA Predators December 01, 2017 05:05 pm   Bob Birnie Arena
U19B Fabiano    Away at Boisbriand December 01, 2017 05:25 pm   Masson
U14B Fawcett    Pointe Claire Tourney - 2nd game December 02, 2017 07:55 am   Pointe-Claire Bob Birnie Arena
U10 Potvin    Home vs. Arnprior R December 02, 2017 08:30 am   Arnprior B
U12Reg Zubec    vs. BKRA White L 0-8 December 02, 2017 08:50 am   Bob Birnie Arena
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon - Full Ice December 02, 2017 09:00 am   Sandy Hill
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Game 2 December 02, 2017 09:45 am   Pointe Claire rinks TBD
U9 Frechette    U9 Frechette - Full Ice December 02, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon - Full Ice December 02, 2017 10:00 am   McNabb
U12P Red Bickerton    Away at Vortex 2 December 02, 2017 11:20 am   Campeau
U9 Frechette    Team x-mas party December 02, 2017 11:30 am   Dominique's place
U14A Zarull    vs. Dorchester L 4-5 December 02, 2017 11:30 am   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U19AA Cram    2040: U19AA Cram (H) vs. Rive-Sud December 02, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Purves    U10 Purves - Full Ice December 02, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U14AA Grant    3074: U14AA Grant (H) vs. Les Cavalières December 02, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Blue Leblanc    Away at GCRA - Billings December 02, 2017 03:00 pm   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation - Full Ice December 02, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16AA Wippel    One on One Player meeting December 02, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U12Reg Zubec    vs. PCRA Dynamite December 02, 2017 04:10 pm   Bob Birnie Arena
U14A Zarull    vs. Elora Fergus L 3-6 December 02, 2017 04:30 pm   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U12P Red Bickerton    Home vs. St-Hyacinthe December 02, 2017 04:35 pm   Campeau
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel - Full Ice December 02, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U10 Benoit    Arnprior Tournament - tentative placeholder for 3rd game December 02, 2017 05:00 pm   Arnprior A
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Game 3 December 02, 2017 05:05 pm   Pointe Claire
U19B Fabiano    Home vs. West Ottawa December 02, 2017 05:40 pm   Masson
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans - Full Ice December 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16A Wolf    Scrimmage with U16B December 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U8 Dziver    Home vs. GCRA - S December 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U12P Blue Leblanc    vs. TBD December 02, 2017 07:00 pm   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman - Full Ice December 02, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14B Fawcett    Pointe Claire Tourney - 3rd game December 02, 2017 07:50 pm   Pointe-Claire Bob Birnie Arena
U12Reg Zubec    vs. unknown December 03, 2017 07:00 am   Bob Birnie Arena
U12Reg Van Walleghem    PCRA playoff Sched December 03, 2017 07:00 am   Pointe Claire rinks TBD
U12P Red Bickerton    vs. TBD December 03, 2017 08:05 am   Campeau
U12P Red Bickerton    vs. TBD December 03, 2017 09:10 am   Campeau
U9 Sammon    607: U9 Sammon (V) vs. Nepean - Coates December 03, 2017 09:30 am   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U14B Fawcett    Point Claire Tourney - Semis December 03, 2017 09:45 am   Pointe-Claire Bob Birnie Arena
Bunnies    Bunnies Practice December 03, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U10 Potvin    Tournament December 03, 2017 10:00 am   Arnprior A
U8 Lannon    608: U8 Lannon (V) vs. Clarence Rockland - Mainville December 03, 2017 10:15 am   CIHA - Rockland
U9 Frechette    611: U9 Frechette (H) vs. Metcalfe - Bellinger December 03, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U8 Dziver    Home vs. Arnprior - Oliver-Munro December 03, 2017 11:30 am   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U14A Zarull    vs. 2nd vs 1st December 03, 2017 12:00 pm   Nick Smith Rec Centre
U10 Purves    U10 Purves - Full Ice December 03, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U12Reg Zubec    vs. unknown December 03, 2017 12:30 pm   Bob Birnie Arena
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation - Full Ice December 03, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant - Full Ice December 03, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U10 Potvin    Tournament December 03, 2017 02:00 pm   Arnprior A
U10 Benoit    Arnprior Tournament - Final Game December 03, 2017 02:00 pm   Arnprior A
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel - Full Ice December 03, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U19A Soulard    5075: U19A Soulard (H) vs. Nepean December 03, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    Point Claire Tourney (finals) December 03, 2017 04:00 pm   Pointe-Claire Bob Birnie Arena
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans - Full Ice December 03, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman - Full Ice December 03, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    Away at U16A December 03, 2017 05:00 pm   Orleans Rec - Senecal
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice December 03, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16A Wolf    Practice December 03, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U9 Frechette    U9 Frechette shared with Goalie Clinic December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Potvin    Power Skating December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U19A Soulard December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Red Bickerton    GOALIE ONLY December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard shared with U19AA Cram December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Benoit    Goalie clinic December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U10 Benoit    Power Skating December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Purves    Power skating session December 04, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16AA Wippel    Yoga December 04, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U16C Herdman    Power Skating December 04, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U19A Soulard    U19 Dryland December 04, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton University
U16A Wolf    Shooters for Goalie Clinic December 04, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dryland December 04, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Michael School
U14B Fawcett    Power Skating December 04, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14A Zarull    Goalie Clinic December 04, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U14AA Grant    Goalie Clinic December 04, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U14C Matiation    Power Skating December 04, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with Goalie Clinic December 04, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Goalie Clinic December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16AA Wippel    Goalie Clinic December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent Arena
U19AA Cram    Goalie/Shooting Clinic December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U19A Soulard    Goalie clinic December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U14B Fawcett    Dryland December 04, 2017 08:00 pm   Ecole Sainte-Genevieve
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training December 05, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with U10 Potvin December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U12P Red Bickerton December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel December 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem December 06, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    dryland training December 06, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec December 06, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness December 06, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness December 06, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U14AA Grant    Dry Land December 06, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training December 06, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice December 06, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano shared with null December 06, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice December 06, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U12P Blue Leblanc December 07, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U14B Fawcett December 07, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice December 07, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U19B Fabiano    Home vs. Les Stars 4 Cités W 4-3 December 08, 2017 06:05 pm   Vaudreuil
U16A Wolf    SAIL Fundraising December 09, 2017 TBD   SAIL
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit - Full Ice December 09, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U8 Lannon December 09, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U8 Dziver December 09, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U12Reg Zubec    623: U12Reg Zubec (H) vs. Nepean - Menchetti December 09, 2017 09:00 am   Sandy Hill
U9 Sammon    622: U9 Sammon (H) vs. Nepean - Coates December 09, 2017 09:00 am   McNabb
U9 Frechette    625: U9 Frechette (V) vs. Arnprior - Reid December 09, 2017 10:00 am   Arnprior A
U14B Fawcett    624: U14B Fawcett (H) vs. West Ottawa - Behm December 09, 2017 10:00 am   Sandy Hill
U14AA Grant    Secret Santa Gift Exchange and Holiday Breakfast December 09, 2017 10:00 am   Laura's House
U9 Sammon    Ottawa Ice NRL Game December 09, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U16B Bergmans    630: U16B Bergmans (H) vs. Gatineau - Gendron December 09, 2017 12:00 pm   Brewer
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice December 09, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Cambridge Turbos December 09, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem - Full Ice December 09, 2017 01:00 pm   Brewer
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant - Full Ice December 09, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Blue Leblanc    Holiday potluck (confirmed) December 09, 2017 01:00 pm   Canterbury Community Centre
U16C Herdman    632: U16C Herdman (V) vs. Arnprior - Nicholson December 09, 2017 01:00 pm   Arnprior A
U10 Purves    633: U10 Purves (V) vs. GCRA - Grosset December 09, 2017 02:00 pm   RayFriel 1
U19B Fabiano    Away at Longueuil W 4-1 December 09, 2017 03:40 pm   Vaudreuil
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with U14C Matiation December 09, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation - Full Ice December 09, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16AA Wippel    1050: U16AA Wippel (V) vs. Extrême de l'Outaouais December 09, 2017 04:30 pm   Baribeau
U14C Matiation    Secret Santa draw matches December 09, 2017 04:50 pm   Sandy Hill
U19A Soulard    5082: U19A Soulard (H) vs. Des Moulins December 09, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U12P Red Bickerton    Christmas party! December 09, 2017 05:30 pm   Glinski House
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull - Full Ice December 09, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U10 Potvin    639: U10 Potvin (V) vs. Metcalfe - George December 09, 2017 06:30 pm   Osgoode
U16A Wolf    Practice December 09, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice December 09, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U10 Benoit    Holiday skating and party December 09, 2017 07:00 pm   Rideau Hall Skating Rink
U19B Fabiano    Home vs. Pierrefonds/DDO W 4-1 December 09, 2017 07:30 pm   Vaudreuil
U16A Wolf    SAIL Fundraising December 10, 2017 TBD   SAIL
Bunnies    Bunnies Practice December 10, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U8 Lannon December 10, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U10 Benoit December 10, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U12Reg Van Walleghem    649: U12Reg Van Walleghem (V) vs. GCRA - Jamieson December 10, 2017 12:00 pm   Barrett East
U8 Dziver    651: U8 Dziver (H) vs. GCRA - Sabourin December 10, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U19B Fabiano    vs. Vaudreuil tournament final W 5-2 December 10, 2017 12:00 pm   Vaudreuil
U10 Potvin    655: U10 Potvin (H) vs. Metcalfe - Biggs December 10, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U8 Dziver    Xmas Party December 10, 2017 01:30 pm   Dalley Homestead
U10 Purves    656: U10 Purves (H) vs. West Ottawa - Bell December 10, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14C Matiation    657: U14C Matiation (V) vs. GCRA - Lecompte December 10, 2017 03:00 pm   Richcraft-Potvin
U12P Red Bickerton    659: U12P Red Bickerton (H) vs. Metcalfe - Frechette December 10, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Blue Leblanc    658: U12P Blue Leblanc (H) vs. West Ottawa - Cote December 10, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U10 Purves    Holiday Party - Secret Santa December 10, 2017 03:30 pm   Agave Grill Restaurant
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman - Full Ice December 10, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    662: U14B Fawcett (V) vs. GCRA - MacMillan December 10, 2017 04:00 pm   Richcraft-Potvin
U14AA Grant    3081: U14AA Grant (V) vs. West Ottawa December 10, 2017 04:00 pm   Richmond
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U9 Frechette December 10, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U9 Frechette    U9 Frechette shared with U9 Sammon December 10, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U12Reg Zubec December 10, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U16B Bergmans December 10, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice December 10, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16A Wolf    Practice December 10, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U8 Dziver    Power Skating December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Red Bickerton    Power skating December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U12P Blue Leblanc    Power Skating December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U9 Sammon    U9 Power Skating December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U9 Frechette    Power skating December 11, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U14B Fawcett    Dryland December 11, 2017 06:30 pm   Ecole Sainte-Genevieve
U16AA Wippel    Yoga December 11, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U12Reg Zubec    Power Skating (for those registered) December 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Power Skating December 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U14A Zarull    power skating December 11, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U14AA Grant    Power Skating December 11, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe Clinic December 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Metcalfe
U19AA Cram    Video Review December 11, 2017 07:00 pm   Carleton Ice House
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dryland December 11, 2017 07:15 pm   St. Michael School
U16A Wolf    Power Skating December 11, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent
U19A Soulard    Ottawa Athletic Club December 11, 2017 08:00 pm   Ottawa Athletic Club
U16AA Wippel    Power Skating December 11, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    Power swim December 11, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training December 12, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc - Full Ice December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant December 13, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U12P Red Bickerton December 13, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    dryland training December 13, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with U14B Fawcett December 13, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness December 13, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness December 13, 2017 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U16AA Wippel    Off Ice training December 13, 2017 07:30 pm   Neuron Upgrade Training Station - NUTS
U14AA Grant    Dry Land December 13, 2017 07:30 pm   Carleton Ice House
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice December 13, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice December 13, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano - Full Ice December 13, 2017 09:00 pm   Grandmaitre
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U16B Bergmans December 14, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U16C Herdman December 14, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice December 14, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Clinic - goalie/one player December 15, 2017 07:00 pm   Goulbourn Rec Centre
U10 Purves    U10 Purves - Full Ice December 16, 2017 07:00 am   St Laurent
U9 Frechette    U9 Frechette shared with U10 Potvin December 16, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U9 Frechette December 16, 2017 08:00 am   St Laurent
U16C Herdman    Team Brunch/Lunch December 16, 2017 11:00 am   TBD
U14AA Grant    3084: U14AA Grant (V) vs. Pierrefonds / DDO December 16, 2017 11:30 am   D.D.O. Centre civique
U14B Fawcett    678: U14B Fawcett (H) vs. Arnprior - Phillips December 16, 2017 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U12Reg Van Walleghem    715: U12Reg Van Walleghem (V) vs. Metcalfe - Wyman December 16, 2017 12:00 pm   Brewer
U8 Lannon    677: U8 Lannon (H) vs. GCRA - Symonds December 16, 2017 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Away at Wyman Nepean December 16, 2017 12:00 pm   Brewer
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U10 Benoit December 16, 2017 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Christmas Party! December 16, 2017 01:00 pm   Julia's house
U19AA Cram    2047: U19AA Cram (H) vs. Québec December 16, 2017 01:00 pm   Centre Mario-Gosselin-Thetford Mines
U10 Benoit    U10 Benoit shared with U8 Dziver December 16, 2017 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U16C Herdman    681: U16C Herdman (H) vs. Arnprior - Nicholson December 16, 2017 01:00 pm   Kilrea
U14A Zarull    Exhibition Game December 16, 2017 01:00 pm   Tom Brown
U8 Lannon    Holiday Gathering December 16, 2017 01:30 pm   The Mitchells
U12P Blue Leblanc    685: U12P Blue Leblanc (V) vs. West Ottawa - Cote December 16, 2017 02:00 pm   Goulbourn Rec Centre
U16B Bergmans    Sock Exchange December 16, 2017 03:00 pm   Patterson-Seely home
U14AA Grant    3088: U14AA Grant (V) vs. Ste-Julie December 16, 2017 04:00 pm   Ste-Julie
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem December 16, 2017 04:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice December 16, 2017 05:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14B Fawcett    Christmas party December 16, 2017 05:30 pm   Coyote Rock Gym
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U14C Matiation December 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U9 Sammon    690: U9 Sammon (V) vs. Metcalfe - Bellinger December 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Metcalfe
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U16B Bergmans December 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Sandy Hill
Ottawa Ice NRL    vs. Gatineau Fusion December 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Baribeau
U19AA Cram    2048: U19AA Cram (V) vs. Québec December 16, 2017 06:15 pm   Centre Caztel Ste-Marie
U14C Matiation    1st Secret Santa Exchange December 16, 2017 06:50 pm   Sandy Hill
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel - Full Ice December 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U16A Wolf    4078: U16A Wolf (V) vs. Metcalfe December 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Metcalfe
Bunnies    Bring a Friend to Bunnies - 2011 & earler December 17, 2017 10:00 am   Brewer
Bunnies    Bring a Friend to Bunnies - 2012 & 2013 December 17, 2017 11:00 am   Brewer
U10 Benoit    704: U10 Benoit (H) vs. Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin December 17, 2017 12:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    2051: U19AA Cram (V) vs. Laurentides December 17, 2017 12:15 pm   Blainville
U12P Red Bickerton    705: U12P Red Bickerton (V) vs. Nepean - Graham December 17, 2017 12:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U9 Sammon    Potluck party December 17, 2017 12:30 pm   Coleen, Jason, and Julia's House
U12P Blue Leblanc    708: U12P Blue Leblanc (H) vs. Nepean - Daigle December 17, 2017 01:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Practice December 17, 2017 01:00 pm   Sandy Hill
U14A Zarull    713: U14A Zarull (H) vs. West Ottawa - LeBoutillier December 17, 2017 02:00 pm   Tom Brown
U16A Wolf    Xmas Party December 17, 2017 02:30 pm   Heart & Crown
U14AA Grant    Home vs. Gatineau December 17, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U14AA Grant    3078: U14AA Grant (H) vs. Extrême de Gatineau December 17, 2017 03:00 pm   Tom Brown
U10 Purves    717: U10 Purves (H) vs. Upper Ottawa Valley - Fortin December 17, 2017 03:00 pm   Peplinski
U14A Zarull    Holiday social December 17, 2017 03:30 pm   Bickerton residence
U9 Sammon    U9 Sammon shared with U8 Lannon December 17, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U9 Sammon December 17, 2017 04:00 pm   Peplinski
U10 Potvin    U10 Potvin shared with U14B Fawcett December 17, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U19B Fabiano    727: U19B Fabiano (V) vs. West Ottawa - Monfette December 17, 2017 05:00 pm   Richmond
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U10 Potvin December 17, 2017 05:00 pm   Peplinski
U16B Bergmans    728: U16B Bergmans (V) vs. Metcalfe - Mayo December 17, 2017 05:30 pm   Barrett West
U16C Herdman    719: U16C Herdman (H) vs. Nepean - Baker December 17, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
Ottawa Ice NRL    Christmas Party December 17, 2017 06:00 pm   TBD
U12P Red Bickerton    Power skating December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard shared with U19AA Cram December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Potvin    Power Skating December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U12P Blue Leblanc    Power Skating December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   St Laurent
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U19A Soulard December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Purves    Power skating session December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U10 Benoit    Power Skating December 18, 2017 06:00 pm   Kilrea
U16AA Wippel    Yoga December 18, 2017 06:30 pm   St Laurent
U14B Fawcett    Dryland December 18, 2017 06:30 pm   Ecole Sainte-Genevieve
U14AA Grant    Power Skating December 18, 2017 07:00 pm   St Laurent
U14A Zarull    power skating December 18, 2017 07:00 pm   St. Laurent arena
U12Reg Zubec    Power Skating (for those registered) December 18, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
U12Reg Van Walleghem    Power Skating December 18, 2017 07:00 pm   Kilrea
Ottawa Ice NRL    Metcalfe Clinic December 18, 2017 07:00 pm   Metcalfe
U12P Blue Leblanc    Dryland December 18, 2017 07:15 pm   St. Michael School
U16AA Wippel    Power Skating December 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Power Skating December 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St. Laurent
U14A Zarull    Power swim December 18, 2017 08:00 pm   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Dryland Training December 19, 2017 07:30 pm   Orangetheory Fitness
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram - Full Ice December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14AA Grant December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Purves    CORA U19AA Charity Event & Public Skate December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Walkley
U19A Soulard    Fund Raiser: Glebe Senior Boy Hockey Team VS CORA U19AA December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U16AA Wippel December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    Charity Ringette Game December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Red Bickerton    U19 AA vs Glebe HS December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U14A Zarull December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U12P Blue Leblanc December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Brewer
U19AA Cram    Fundraiser Game vs Glebe Boys December 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U14C Matiation December 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    dryland training December 20, 2017 07:00 pm   General Vanier Public School
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U14B Fawcett December 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness December 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U16AA Wippel    Secret Santa December 20, 2017 07:15 pm   The Senate on Bank Street
U14C Matiation    2nd Secret Santa exchange December 20, 2017 07:50 pm   Brewer
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice December 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U19B Fabiano    Fun Scrimmage December 20, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U19B Fabiano    U19B Fabiano shared with null December 20, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice December 20, 2017 08:30 pm   Walkley
U12P Red Bickerton    Skating at Rideau Hall December 21, 2017 07:00 pm   Rideau Hall Skating rink
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U16C Herdman December 21, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U16B Bergmans December 21, 2017 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    735: U14A Zarull (V) vs. Nepean - White December 21, 2017 07:30 pm   Nepean Sportsplex Rink 2
U16C Herdman    Secret Santa Gift Exchange December 21, 2017 07:50 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    U16A Wolf - Full Ice December 21, 2017 08:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    practice December 23, 2017 09:00 am   Carleton University
U12P Red Bickerton    Shooting Clinic December 23, 2017 11:00 am   Canterbury Community Centre
U10 Purves    Ambassador Hotel Booking Due Date December 26, 2017 10:00 pm   N/A
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton shared with U12P Blue Leblanc December 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Blue Leblanc    U12P Blue Leblanc shared with U12P Red Bickerton December 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel - Full Ice December 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    practice December 30, 2017 10:00 am   Carleton University
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice December 30, 2017 10:00 am   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    Practice December 31, 2017 03:30 pm   Carleton University
U14B Fawcett    Practice January 02, 2018 01:30 pm   Carleton University
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice January 02, 2018 07:00 pm   McNabb
U16A Wolf    Exhibition vs GCRA January 02, 2018 08:00 pm   Orleans Rec - Senecal
U14B Fawcett    Parliament Hill skate January 03, 2018 01:00 pm   Parliament Hill
U16AA Wippel    U16AA Wippel shared with U14A Zarull January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   Brewer
U19AA Cram    U19AA Cram shared with U14AA Grant January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14AA Grant    U14AA Grant shared with U19AA Cram January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   Carleton University
U14A Zarull    U14A Zarull shared with U16AA Wippel January 03, 2018 06:00 pm   Peplinski
U14B Fawcett    U14B Fawcett shared with U16C Herdman January 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14A Zarull    Chalk talk January 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Peplinski
U16C Herdman    U16C Herdman shared with U14B Fawcett January 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Off-Ice Fitness January 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Elwood Hall, Walkley Arena
U19AA Cram    Orangetheory fitness January 03, 2018 07:30 pm   OrangeTheory Fitness South Keys
U16A Wolf    Practice January 03, 2018 08:00 pm   Orleans Rec - Senecal
U19A Soulard    U19A Soulard - Full Ice January 03, 2018 08:00 pm   Brewer
Ottawa Ice NRL    Practice January 03, 2018 08:30 pm   Walkley
U14AA Grant    Fun Practice with U14B January 04, 2018 03:00 pm   Carleton University
U14B Fawcett    Practice January 04, 2018 03:00 pm   Carleton University
U12Reg Zubec    U12Reg Zubec shared with U12Reg Van Walleghem January 04, 2018 07:00 pm   Brewer
U12Reg Van Walleghem    U12Reg Van Walleghem shared with U12Reg Zubec January 04, 2018 07:00 pm   Brewer
U14C Matiation    U14C Matiation shared with U16B Bergmans January 04, 2018 08:00 pm   Brewer
U16B Bergmans    U16B Bergmans shared with U14C Matiation January 04, 2018 08:00 pm   Brewer
U16A Wolf    Team Lunch January 05, 2018 11:45 am   East Side Mario Cambridge
U19A Soulard    Away at West Ottawa Wild January 05, 2018 02:30 pm   Iroquois Park 1
U16C Herdman    Whitby Tournament - game 1 January 05, 2018 02:30 pm   Whitby tournament
U16A Wolf    Away at Guelph January 05, 2018 03:25 pm   Galt
U19A Soulard    Team Dinner January 05, 2018 04:00 pm   East Side Mario's
U14B Fawcett    Home vs. Oshawa January 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Iroquois Park
U16C Herdman    Whitby Tournament - game 2 January 05, 2018 07:15 pm   Whitby tournament
U16A Wolf    Home vs. Waterloo January 05, 2018 07:30 pm   Hespeler Memorial Arena
U19A Soulard    Home vs. GCRA January 05, 2018 08:00 pm   Iroquois Park 1
U14B Fawcett    Home vs. Whitby W 9-0 January 06, 2018 08:00 am   Iroquois Park
U12P Red Bickerton    U12P Red Bickerton - Full Ice January 06, 2018 08:00 am   St Laurent
U16A Wolf    Home vs. Cambridge January 06, 2018 09:55 am   Galt
U16C Herdman    Open A Game to watch January 06, 2018 10:15 am   Iroquois 2
U14A Zarull    vs. Metcalfe W 4-3 January 06, 2018 10:30 am   Walter Baker
U10 Benoit    738: U10 Benoit (V) vs. GCRA - Dearing January 06, 2018 11:00 am   Orleans Rec - Senecal
U9 Frechette    740: U9 Frechette (V) vs. Arnprior - Reid January 06, 2018 11:30 am   Arnprior B
U10 Purves    741: U10 Purves (V) vs. Ottawa - Potvin January 06, 2018 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U12Reg Zubec    742: U12Reg Zubec (H) vs. Nepean - Churchill January 06, 2018 12:00 pm   Carleton University
U10 Potvin    741: U10 Potvin (H) vs. Ottawa - Purves January 06, 2018 12:00 pm   Kilrea
U8 Lannon    U8 Lannon shared with U8 Dziver January 06, 2018 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U8 Dziver    U8 Dziver shared with U8 Lannon January 06, 2018 01:00 pm   Carleton University
U14C Matiation